User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 8:10 PM, Sat Jul 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
2

Scryed Alteration II: Quan

Go Back Ten Result of the Diagnosis, It's a Disease of Love Scryed Alteration I: Tao Scryed Alteration II: Quan Scryed Alteration II: Quan Scryed (Series) Seraphim Call Go Forward Ten
Scryed Alteration II: Quan extends Scryed (Series)

Scryed Alteration II: Quan (Movie)

Spring, 2012 Anime | Episodes

Scryed Alteration II: Quan Image
Series ID 102298
English Title Scryed Alteration II: Quan
Aliases
Romaji Title sukuraido orutareesion zenpen QUAN
Furigana Title スクライド オルタレイション ぜんぺん QUAN
Japanese Title スクライド オルタレイション 後編 QUAN
Japanese Studio Name サンライズ
English Studio Name Sunrise
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags action, adventure, sci-fi, shounen, super power
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 0

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

8 of 8 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Satsuki Momoi Feliciano 03:16 pm

She's the most annoying character I've ever seen. This is the first time when I literally want to destroy my computer, when she appears on the screen.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

06:02 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18931
 
04:56 pm
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18930
 
08:56 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18929
 
08:56 am
uzimaki
What's the name of this anime? View #18928
 
08:52 am
Anonymous
Does anyone know the name of this anime? NSFW (18+) View #18927
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Scryed Alteration II: Quan

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 0 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 20)

Mitsuki Kanzaki

Mikan Yuuki

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

8:10 PM, Sat Jul 04 2015

~Lounge~

07:05 pm
<Nori13> yeah, i don't understand most german, but i know some words here and there X)

07:05 pm
Nori13 likes wir sind helden

07:04 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> even if I don't understand any word of this song, it sounds cool ! XD


07:00 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> owh really bad new Leo-kun D:

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32397 members

Newest member: bettygmantaring

Supporters