User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 1:43 PM, Tue Jul 07 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

Futsuno Fantasy

Go Back Ten Angel Type Eden* They Were Only Two, On The Planet Futsuno Fantasy Futsuno Fantasy Please! Psammea-don If My Heart Had Wings Go Forward Ten

Futsuno Fantasy (H-Game)

Futsuno Fantasy Image
Series ID 102505
English Title Futsuno Fantasy
Aliases
Romaji Title Futsuu no Fantasy
Furigana Title フツウノファンタジー
Japanese Title フツウノファンタジー
Japanese Studio Name エックスワン
English Studio Name EX-ONE
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Link 6 Getchu
Character Popularity * 0

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

15 of 15 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Director

LeNeko
LeNeko
Score:1 In the name, yes! That's what I wanted to say…
I don't know this game and I don't know how is Final Fantasy too…

edit edit
anonymous17 Score:1 They did?? O_o
It's only in the name, right?

edit edit

Director

LeNeko
LeNeko
Score:1 Gosh, they parodied Final Fantasy!
edit edit
Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Rachel Moore shinichiran 10:07 am

my favourite!

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous Yesterday 05:30 am

Anything is better than Naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:10 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19027
 
11:24 am
Anonymous
What episode is this, please? thanks View #19026
 
09:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19025
[ Replies: 1]
08:52 am
Anonymous
Who is this smug anime girl? View #19024
[ Replies: 1]
03:37 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19023
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Futsuno Fantasy

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 7 favorites lists.

Blog it!

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Final)

Firika Mia Shatana

Nena


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:43 PM, Tue Jul 07 2015

~Lounge~

01:19 pm
<IvanS> ok back but i might dissapear my phones olmost dead

01:17 pm
TiwaLeChaton goes take a shower and then dinner, bbl

01:15 pm
<IvanS> oh...i better go find abandaid brb

01:13 pm
<IvanS> owww....i just cut my finger with an x-acto knife...:(

01:11 pm
<IvanS> oh...im not sure what year it is then lol

Chatbox

Yesterday 02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Jul 5, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32445 members

Newest member: kurokitsune978

Supporters