User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 3:13 AM, Sat May 23 2015
Tip - See what's trending with Fav Trends !
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers

Chibi Vampire

Go Back Ten Black Diva Rumble Roses Chibi Vampire Chibi Vampire Brother Daisuki! ~Love? or Like?~ Taiyo no Puromia: Flowering Days Go Forward Ten

Chibi Vampire (Manga)

Chibi Vampire Image
Series ID 102517
English Title Chibi Vampire
Aliases
Romaji Title Karin
Furigana Title かりん
Japanese Title かりん
Japanese Studio Name 角川書店
English Studio Name Kadokawa Shoten
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags comedy, drama, romance, school, vampire, supernatural
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 23
Watching Watched AnikatheStarchaser[ 0 ] Read Skull_Flare10[ 0 ] ikuto_kun[ 58 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

0 Images

Related

16 of 16 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Natsu Dragneel jaylord123 Yesterday 09:21 pm

hi!

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (Series) Anonymous May 14, 2015

Finally!!! JJBA Series is tagget! :D

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder May 21, 2015 / May 21, 2015 by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

Yesterday 09:43 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17994
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 08:44 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? NSFW (18+) View #17993
 
Yesterday 08:43 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? View #17992
 
Yesterday 07:13 pm
duburu
Look at the top the guy is that rito? View #17991
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 02:54 pm
Anonymous
so this is the cover of hana to yume. My question is who are the characters at the bottom right? holding the guy holding the bouquet and the girl in the uniform. View #17990
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

VS

Raximus asks

Who would cause greater uproar/destruction if he said "I am not into women"?

Issei Hyoudou

Raku Ichijo

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:13 AM, Sat May 23 2015

~Lounge~

01:36 am
<Mitsugu> Can minion help?

01:31 am
<LiCobra> Brb, gotta buy a mattress

01:26 am
<Mitsugu> Nity-nite.

01:22 am
<LiCobra> lol night 13

01:22 am
13x31 beds before she forgets how to syntax

Chatbox

Yesterday 09:14 pm
<Mitsugu> Go Wings, GO!!!

Yesterday 07:54 pm
<LiCobra> CONGRATS AMMY!

Yesterday 12:40 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Guess who's now an official college graduate?!

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31730 members

Newest member: jaylord123

Supporters