User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:15 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Witch's Garden

Go Back Ten Cat Paradise One Off Witch's Garden Witch's Garden Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas - Myth of Hades Saint Seiya (Series) Go Forward Ten

Witch's Garden (H-Game)

Witch's Garden Image
Series ID 102874
English Title Witch's Garden
Aliases
Romaji Title Witch's Garden
Furigana Title ウィッチズガーデン
Japanese Title ウィッチズガーデン
Japanese Studio Name ういんどみる オアシス
English Studio Name Windmill Oasis
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags magic, school, female students, avg, romance
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu
Character Popularity * 0

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

16 of 16 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ted Kasane Anonymous Yesterday 10:33 pm

stupid brother :P

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous Yesterday 05:30 am

Anything is better than Naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:37 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19023
 
03:36 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19022
 
03:36 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19021
 
03:36 am
smalldotinspace
What is this anime called X: View #19020
[ Replies: 1]
03:13 am
LavenderDove
Who is this? View #19019
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Witch's Garden

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 10 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is better at time manipulation?

Homura_Akemi

Tokisada

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:15 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015

~Lounge~

03:57 am
<LiCobra> lol you do realise this is an anime site? XD

03:56 am
<IvanS> although im not a fan of anime/menga by itself i must say that i do rather like the artwork involved in it.

03:52 am
<Anime Characters Database> A miko for IvanS :


03:52 am
<IvanS> .miko

03:44 am
<IvanS> .niko

Chatbox

Yesterday 02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Jul 5, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32438 members

Newest member: priscillaraji

Supporters