User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 6:50 AM, Thu Sep 03 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate Twintails Lovers

Kagachi-sama Onagusame Tatematsurimasu

Go Back Ten Kimomen demo Kyokon nara School Caste no Chouten ni Tateru!? Onee-san Who I Fantasize About Wants To Be My Bondage Slave?! Kagachi-sama Onagusame Tatematsurimasu Kagachi-sama Onagusame Tatematsurimasu Paprika Maid In Oshigoto Go Forward Ten

Kagachi-sama Onagusame Tatematsurimasu (H-Game)

Kagachi-sama Onagusame Tatematsurimasu Image
Series ID 102991
English Title Kagachi-sama Onagusame Tatematsurimasu
Aliases
Romaji Title Kagachi-sama Onagusame Tatematsurimasu ~Netorare Mura Inya Hanashi~
Furigana Title かがち-さまおなぐさめたてまつります~ねとられむらいにゃはなし~
Japanese Title かがち様お慰め奉ります~寝取られ村淫夜噺~
Japanese Studio Name オークソフト
English Studio Name Orcsoft
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 0

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

5 of 5 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Genchoku Josho Akikojam Yesterday 10:57 pm

Lol that guy was hilarious. I never thought the word "lolis" can be that scary to hear.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:10 am
Anonymous
Who is the artist and is it a original kyara? NSFW (18+) View #20571
[ Replies: 1]
01:44 am
Anonymous
Say, Who is this? View #20570
[ Replies: 1]
01:15 am
Anonymous
Who are these girl? View #20569
[ Replies: 2]
Yesterday 10:47 pm
Anonymous
What is the names of these two genderswaps? They are from "Gyakuten! Musaigakuen ~ Nyotaika Fukubanchou ~" but I can't find their names. NSFW (18+) View #20568
 
Yesterday 09:55 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20567
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Kagachi-sama Onagusame Tatematsurimasu

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 5 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

AmaterasuWings asks

Which red-haired heroine do you like more?

Yona

Shirayuki

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

6:50 AM, Thu Sep 03 2015

~Lounge~

06:11 am
<OMGasm> hehehe

06:11 am
<LiCobra> Not sure how I'm gonna catch you up to speed on everything XDDD

06:10 am
<LiCobra> Once again you missed everything.

06:10 am
<LiCobra> wb Granola.

06:03 am
<OMGasm> and back

Chatbox

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Aug 31, 2015
<Ryuushima> Just turned 26, officially becoming an old man by now xD

Aug 31, 2015
<Rei> You need to enter the character ID's to make a VS match

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33150 members

Newest member: mikina

Supporters

Share this page