User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:22 PM, Tue Jun 30 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Demon Lord Guild Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!
4

Brothers ~Koisuru Oniisama~

Go Back Ten Mutsuboshi Kirari ~ Hoshifuru Miyako ~ Boku no Mushikago Brothers ~Koisuru Oniisama~ Brothers ~Koisuru Oniisama~ Dakkan Kikou Luvnatier Imouto wa Santa Claus Go Forward Ten

Brothers ~Koisuru Oniisama~ (H-Game)

Brothers ~Koisuru Oniisama~ Image
Series ID 1056
English Title Brothers ~Koisuru Oniisama~
Aliases
Romaji Title Burazaazu ~ Koisuru Oniisama ~
Furigana Title ブラザーズ こいするおにいさま
Japanese Title ブラザーズ〜恋するお兄さま〜
Japanese Studio Name ティアラモード
English Studio Name Tiaramode
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags otome game
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu
Character Popularity * 8
Watching Watching solaradreams[ 0 ] Stopped collena[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

9 of 9 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Asuna Yuuki Anonymous Yesterday 06:23 am

She's Rocks. . This kind of girl must i Fine.. Lol

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Yesterday 09:31 am

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

4 4 Star Ghost Talker's Daydream Jun 6, 2015 / Jun 15, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:47 pm
Anonymous
Does anyone know who this is? View #18846
[ Replies: 1]
02:47 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18845
[ Replies: 1]
02:11 pm
Anonymous
who's the girl at 1:07,1:36, guy at 1:42, 1:48 and animes View #18844
[ Replies: 2]
12:20 pm
SahalSpork
Where is this from? View #18843
[ Replies: 1]
10:50 am
Anonymous
I found this at a cosplay video, anyone know where is it from? View #18842
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Brothers ~Koisuru Oniisama~

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers
#2 Guild Crest Touhou Project

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:22 PM, Tue Jun 30 2015

~Lounge~

03:52 pm
Anime Characters Database [Eiki-sama] dives into the lounge through the window.

11:29 am
<Mitsugu> Kick some ass!

11:28 am
<TiwaLeChaton> Yeah, I'm still tryharding Half life and I'm near the end

11:26 am
<Mitsugu> Wow I'm back and sooooo much has been said.

08:27 am
<TiwaLeChaton> cya !

Chatbox

Yesterday 08:01 pm
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32337 members

Newest member: kuronekomeow

Supporters