User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 2:02 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Nazunagasuki

Go Back Ten Chuuka na Janshi Tenho Painyan Kikokugai - The Cyber Slayer - Nazunagasuki Nazunagasuki Koi no Hashi Full Metal Alchemist Go Forward Ten

Nazunagasuki (H-Game)

Nazunagasuki Image
Series ID 1145
English Title Nazunagasuki
Aliases
Romaji Title Nazunagasuki Nazuna to Wakaba no Monogatari
Furigana Title なずながすき なずなとわかばのものがたり
Japanese Title 薺ヶ好(なずながすき) なずなと若葉の物語
Japanese Studio Name ネル
English Studio Name Nel
Content Rating
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu
Character Popularity * 3
Watching Watching Indez[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

8 of 8 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Satsuki Momoi Feliciano Yesterday 03:16 pm

She's the most annoying character I've ever seen. This is the first time when I literally want to destroy my computer, when she appears on the screen.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:21 am
Randy051314
Isn't this Yuki Yoshida from Is this a zombie? What episode is this from I don't remember View #18941
 
12:35 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18940
[ Replies: 1]
12:22 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18939
 
12:10 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18938
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 11:06 pm
Randy051314
Who is this? What anime View #18937
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

VS

turok303 asks

Who is the biggest pervert?

Hatomune Mie

Tomoki Sakurai

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

2:02 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

01:19 am
<OMGasm> lol

01:19 am
<LiCobra> This is like how you used to post Osu! things and nobody cared

01:19 am
<LiCobra> Granola stop posting your boring game scores

01:16 am
<OMGasm> hmm
[Image]

01:06 am
<OMGasm> yeah... both as dream characters and scratch cards xD

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32398 members

Newest member: gamma097

Supporters