User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 3:44 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild

Mesu Kyoushi -Injoku no Kyoushitsu-

Go Back Ten Tokubetsu Byoutou Maze Mesu Kyoushi -Injoku no Kyoushitsu- Mesu Kyoushi -Injoku no Kyoushitsu- Houkago 2 ~ Hakudaku no Ressun ~ School Heaven Love Ero Harem ☆ Momoiro Typhoon Go Forward Ten

Mesu Kyoushi -Injoku no Kyoushitsu- (H-Game)

Mesu Kyoushi -Injoku no Kyoushitsu- Image
Series ID 1226
English Title Mesu Kyoushi -Injoku no Kyoushitsu-
Aliases
Romaji Title Mesu kyoushi ~ Injoku no Kyoushitsu ~
Furigana Title めすきょうし いんじょくのきょうしつ
Japanese Title 牝教師~淫辱の教室~
Japanese Studio Name ビショップ
English Studio Name BISHOP
Content Rating
Genre Tags bondage
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 5

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

Related

8 of 8 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Kirito Anonymous Yesterday 06:46 pm

fav.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:08 am
Anonymous
Can someone tell me if this is a anime and which name it has or is this only a wallpaper View #20602
 
02:25 am
Anonymous
Where is this come from? View #20601
[ Replies: 1]
01:02 am
Anonymous
Who are they? View #20600
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:17 pm
Anonymous
Who is this with the blue hair? NSFW (18+) View #20599
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 06:37 pm
LavenderDove
Who is this? View #20598
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Mesu Kyoushi -Injoku no Kyoushitsu-

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 4 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
[urll=character.php?id=47070]Iori Nagase[/urll] fr[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Fri 11:20 PM

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:44 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015

~Lounge~

03:12 am
<Cirno> i'll just find a nice one sombody else made

03:11 am
<LiCobra> That sucks :C

03:11 am
<LiCobra> Awww

03:11 am
<Cirno> once they scale down they just don't come out right

03:11 am
<Cirno> make good looking icons

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:09 pm
<LiCobra> Mission completed. B)

Yesterday 02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

Yesterday 01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33170 members

Newest member: trashbugs

Supporters

Share this page