User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 3:54 AM, Fri Jul 03 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
Released : 2008/03/07

Air Times

Year Season Status Info
Airtime Project Status: this listing. and mods can easily add and delete ( with confirm ) seasons. edit, and full info pending coding!

Houkago ~ nure ta seifuku ~

Go Back Ten Koichu !~ Koi ni Koisuru Kataomoi ~ Ano Machi no Koi no Uta Houkago ~ nure ta seifuku ~ Houkago ~ nure ta seifuku ~ Doushite? Ijitte Princess FinalRoad ~ Mou! Matakonnatokorode 3~ Brother Form ~ Maki-hen ~ Go Forward Ten

Houkago ~ nure ta seifuku ~ (H-Game)

Houkago ~ nure ta seifuku ~ Image
Series ID 1245
English Title Houkago ~ nure ta seifuku ~
Aliases
Romaji Title Houkago nureta seihuku
Furigana Title ほうかご ぬれたせいふく
Japanese Title 放課後〜濡れた制服〜
Japanese Studio Name ビショップ
English Studio Name BISHOP
Content Rating
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Link 2 Getchu
Character Popularity * 2
Watching Stopped collena[ 0 ] Played Osukaru-sama[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

7 of 7 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Takafumi Inukai SlayerFan Yesterday 10:27 pm

hes cute

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:54 am
Anonymous
Who is this? I think his name is Fang (not positive), but I can't find what he's from. View #18894
[ Replies: 1]
02:45 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18893
[ Replies: 1]
02:26 am
Anonymous
Who is this girl? What Anime? View #18892
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 11:55 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18891
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 11:30 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18890
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Houkago ~ nure ta seifuku ~

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a "i will punch you first you will punch me next" contest?
Touma punches first.

Touma Kamijou

Berserker


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:54 AM, Fri Jul 03 2015

~Lounge~

03:17 am
<MizuDarkussen> oh hey gasm!

03:16 am
<OMGasm> yeah

03:09 am
<MizuDarkussen> hello...is anybody here?

02:45 am
<OMGasm> yeah, but i was impatient a lot of the time xD
even though i was playing terraria for a fair bit...

02:44 am
<Eiki-sama> I've waited much longer for subs for other things before, so this was nothing. :P

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32379 members

Newest member: Annamarie

Supporters