User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 12:30 AM, Wed Jul 08 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Puppet Princess

Go Back Ten Tokyo Mew Mew They Are My Noble Masters Puppet Princess Puppet Princess Minna Daisuki Kozukuri Banchou C' ~ Can't live without you ~ Go Forward Ten

Puppet Princess (H-Game)

Puppet Princess Image
Series ID 140
English Title Puppet Princess
Aliases
Romaji Title Papetto Purinsesu ~ Kairaihime Watashi wa Ayatsuri Ningyou ~
Furigana Title ぱぺっとぷりんせす かいらいひめ わたしはあやつりにんぎょう
Japanese Title パペットプリンセス~傀儡姫。わたしは、操り人形~
Japanese Studio Name ぷちぱじゃま
English Studio Name Petit Pajamas
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu
Character Popularity * 3

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

5 of 5 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Rachel Moore shinichiran Yesterday 10:07 am

my favourite!

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous Jul 6, 2015

Anything is better than Naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

Yesterday 11:35 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19039
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 10:05 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? Thank you in advance View #19038
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:39 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19037
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:13 pm
Anonymous
Who are they? View #19036
[ Replies: 2]
Yesterday 08:56 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? I think I've seen her before View #19035
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Puppet Princess

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 0 favorites lists.

Blog it!

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Final)

Firika Mia Shatana

Nena

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:30 AM, Wed Jul 08 2015

~Lounge~

12:21 am
<IvanS> sorry if thats not a good description cant remember very well. lol

12:20 am
<IvanS> does anyone know who the girl in bakugan is called? she wears a white skirt, and a shirt with a wide neck so you can see red straps.

12:16 am
<Anime Characters Database> A miko for IvanS :


12:16 am
<IvanS> .miko

12:15 am
IvanS emerges from the background.

Chatbox

Jul 6, 2015
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Jul 5, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32455 members

Newest member: Raiguuri

Supporters