User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 1:47 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate Twintails Lovers

Injoku Senkyosen

Go Back Ten Kanokon Kyou Kara Maoh! Injoku Senkyosen Injoku Senkyosen Macross Frontier Monochrome Factor Go Forward Ten

Injoku Senkyosen (H-Game)

Injoku Senkyosen Image
Series ID 1421
English Title Injoku Senkyosen
Aliases
Romaji Title Injoku Senkyosen ~Hakudaku ni Somaru Kaichou Sen~
Furigana Title いんじょくせんきょせん~はくだくにそまるかいちょうせん~
Japanese Title 淫辱選挙戦 ~白濁に染まる会長選~
Japanese Studio Name アンダームーン
English Studio Name UnderMoon
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 0
Watching Interested adiosgatos[ 0 ] samot00[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

3 of 3 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Genchoku Josho Akikojam Sep 2, 2015

Lol that guy was hilarious. I never thought the word "lolis" can be that scary to hear.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:17 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20578
 
12:24 am
Anonymous
Who is she, on the first panel? View #20577
[ Replies: 1]
12:19 am
Anonymous
Who is this Darkrai gijinka based on? I know I recognize the character this is based on, and that this artist has a habit of basing their gijinkas on actual characters. So does anyone recognize this one? View #20576
 
Yesterday 10:10 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20575
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 11:46 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20574
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

VS

Bob8644 asks

Who is the true black swordsman?

Guts

Kirito

Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:47 AM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

12:56 am
LiCobra rolls into lounge

Yesterday 09:41 pm
<Jino> Bob8644 created a new VS match : Who is the true black swordsman?

Yesterday 09:18 pm
<Mitsugu> lol!

Yesterday 09:16 pm
<Nori13> i asked my bff because my brain's a bit fried from work

Yesterday 09:15 pm
<Mitsugu> Shmarty pants....
I am goods.

Chatbox

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Aug 31, 2015
<Ryuushima> Just turned 26, officially becoming an old man by now xD

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33158 members

Newest member: DarkRaijin

Supporters

Share this page