User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 7:10 PM, Wed Jul 01 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!

Flyable Heart

Go Back Ten Love me Seriously! Sakaagari Hurricane Flyable Heart Flyable Heart Fuyu no Rondo Cherry petals fall like teardrops... Go Forward Ten

Flyable Heart (H-Game)

Flyable Heart Image
Series ID 1793
English Title Flyable Heart
Aliases
Romaji Title Furaiaburu Haato
Furigana Title ふらいあぶるはーと
Japanese Title Flyable Heart
Japanese Studio Name ユニゾンシフト:ブロッサム
English Studio Name Unisonshift:Blossom
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags itou_noizi
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki Getchu
Character Popularity * 12
Watching Stopped collena[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

15 of 15 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Asuna Yuuki Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

She's Rocks. . This kind of girl must i Fine.. Lol

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse 05:13 pm / 05:13 pm by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

06:15 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18860
 
05:18 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18859
[ Replies: 1]
12:39 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18858
[ Replies: 1]
12:00 pm
Anonymous
What anime is this? View #18857
[ Replies: 7]
10:42 am
Anonymous
Who are they? View #18856
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

ZEERO44 asks

Who would be a great wife for Roronoa Zoro

Tashigi

Nico Robin

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:10 PM, Wed Jul 01 2015

~Lounge~

06:00 pm
Anime Characters Database [AniahLiepard] Herro. (^.^)/

05:54 pm
<Nori13> *copied

05:47 pm
<Nori13> it's fine, i moved it onto my pi2, so it'll be there for tomorrow morning X)

05:47 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> XDDD

05:47 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> XD ah ok, sry for you ^^"

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32353 members

Newest member: PandaOtaku

Supporters