User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 3:24 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Final Fantasy XIV DXD

Sengoku Hime ~Senran no Yoni Honoo Tatsu~

Go Back Ten Fire Emblem (Series) Chuu Chuu Nurse Sengoku Hime ~Senran no Yoni Honoo Tatsu~ Sengoku Hime ~Senran no Yoni Honoo Tatsu~ Chaste Chase AliveZ Go Forward Ten
Sengoku Hime ~Senran no Yoni Honoo Tatsu~ extends Sengoku Hime (Series)

Sengoku Hime ~Senran no Yoni Honoo Tatsu~ (H-Game)

Sengoku Hime ~Senran no Yoni Honoo Tatsu~ Image
Series ID 1895
English Title Sengoku Hime ~Senran no Yoni Honoo Tatsu~
Aliases
Romaji Title Sengokuhime ~ Senran no Yoni Honoo Tatsu ~
Furigana Title せんごくひめ せんらんのよにほのおたつ
Japanese Title 戦極姫〜戦乱の世に焔立つ〜
Japanese Studio Name unicorn-a / げーせん18
English Studio Name unicorn-a / Gesen 18
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page JP Wiki Getchu
Character Popularity * 9
Watching Watching Alron[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

30 of 67 Characters [ View All 67 Characters ]

View All 67 Characters Previous 20 Characters

Characters

TEXT VIEW OF NAMES

Unsorted

Tane Enjouji
Eri Tsunenobu
Masanao Kinoshita
Takanobu Ryuuzouji
Takatoyo Reizei
Kagetsuna Katakura
Yoshitaka Oouchi
Dousetsu Tachibana
Chikanobu Hisatake
Gaana Mouri
Nasshu Mouri
Yukimura Sanada
Orutena Mouri
Hiroyoshi Shiji
Gokuinhei Honganji
Magoichi Saiga
Houou Honganji
Shikasuke Yamanaka
Haruhisa Amago
Kishuku Tekkousen
Kageakira Asakura
Harusada Togashi
Douzare Saitou
Kaburiel
Murakami-san
Katsuie Shibata
Yoshimoto Imagawa
Fuuma
Souun Houjou
Kansuke Yamamoto

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Kurusu Kimihito Anonymous Yesterday 07:59 pm

best male ever

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ladies Versus Butlers Shoina333 Jul 22, 2015

this show is my top harem tagged anime in my whole life!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:20 am
animeCats
Who is this person? View #19739
[ Replies: 1]
12:44 am
Anonymous
Who is this person? View #19738
 
12:16 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19737
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 10:25 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19736
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 10:25 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #19735
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Sengoku Hime ~Senran no Yoni Honoo Tatsu~


VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Which Ghibli heroe do you like more?
Ghibli heroes competition (Round 2)

Pazu

Ashitaka

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:24 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

02:29 am
<LiCobra> Awwww, why haven't you had anime? D:

02:29 am
<LunaStarfire> *sigh* My life has been TERRIBLE WITHOUT ANIME

02:23 am
LiCobra rolls into lounge

01:47 am
<LunaStarfire> YO... I HAVE RETURNED

01:44 am
ilovepizza julping with joy

Chatbox

01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Jul 27, 2015
<ferrariKing> hi ive just been banned from the lounge tell everybody in the lounge why they did this to me

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32816 members

Newest member: Fishman

Supporters

Share this page