User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 9:53 PM, Tue Jun 30 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!
4

Bra-ban! ~The bonds of melody~

Go Back Ten Greensvaile no Mori no Naka Level Justice Bra-ban! ~The bonds of melody~ Bra-ban! ~The bonds of melody~ Welcome home Master Yakan Shinryou Go Forward Ten

Bra-ban! ~The bonds of melody~ (H-Game)

Bra-ban! ~The bonds of melody~ Image
Series ID 226
English Title Bra-ban! ~The bonds of melody~
Aliases
Romaji Title Buraban ~The bonds of melody~
Furigana Title ぶらばんザ ボンズ オブ メロディー
Japanese Title ぶらばん ! ザ ボンズ オブ メロディー
Japanese Studio Name ゆずソフト
English Studio Name Yuzu Soft
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Link 2 JP Wiki Getchu
Character Popularity * 21
Watching Watching narukamiaoi[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

10 of 10 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Asuna Yuuki Anonymous Yesterday 06:23 am

She's Rocks. . This kind of girl must i Fine.. Lol

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Yesterday 09:31 am

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

4 4 Star Ghost Talker's Daydream Jun 6, 2015 / Jun 15, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:05 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18852
[ Replies: 1]
07:03 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18851
 
06:37 pm
ilducesaint
what anime is this? View #18850
[ Replies: 1]
06:37 pm
duburu
Who is this? View #18849
[ Replies: 1]
05:13 pm
Anonymous
From which Hentai is this? Thanks :3 NSFW (18+) View #18848
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Bra-ban! ~The bonds of melody~

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 19)

Last Order

Moa Torii

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

9:53 PM, Tue Jun 30 2015

~Lounge~

09:23 pm
Nori13 returns to writing and being partially here

09:22 pm
<Nori13> url-hacking ftw! XP


09:20 pm
<AniahLiepard> Okay

09:19 pm
<Nori13> *getting close

Chatbox

Yesterday 08:01 pm
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32344 members

Newest member: 459894

Supporters