User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 2:51 AM, Wed Jul 08 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Oppai Heart ~ Kanojo wa Kedamono Hatsujouki !? ~

Go Back Ten Subarashiki Hibi ~ Furenzoku Sonzai ~ Maximum Magic Quirk Of Destiny Oppai Heart ~ Kanojo wa Kedamono Hatsujouki !? ~ Oppai Heart ~ Kanojo wa Kedamono Hatsujouki !? ~ Moonlight Raspberry Tsun Dere 2 Saya no Uta Go Forward Ten

Oppai Heart ~ Kanojo wa Kedamono Hatsujouki !? ~ (H-Game)

Oppai Heart ~ Kanojo wa Kedamono Hatsujouki !? ~ Image
Series ID 2365
English Title Oppai Heart ~ Kanojo wa Kedamono Hatsujouki !? ~
Aliases
Romaji Title Oppai Haato ~ Kanojo wa Kedamono Hatsujouki !? ~
Furigana Title おっぱいはーと かのじょはけだものはつじょうきっ
Japanese Title おっぱいハート〜彼女はケダモノ発情期ッ!?〜
Japanese Studio Name ビショップ
English Studio Name BISHOP
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu
Character Popularity * 2

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

5 of 5 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Rachel Moore shinichiran Yesterday 10:07 am

my favourite!

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous Jul 6, 2015

Anything is better than Naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

Yesterday 11:35 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19039
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 10:05 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? Thank you in advance View #19038
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:39 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19037
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:13 pm
Anonymous
Who are they? View #19036
[ Replies: 2]
Yesterday 08:56 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? I think I've seen her before View #19035
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Oppai Heart ~ Kanojo wa Kedamono Hatsujouki !? ~

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 9 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Final)

Firika Mia Shatana

Nena

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

2:51 AM, Wed Jul 08 2015

~Lounge~

02:29 am
<IvanS> its too hot at noon.

02:27 am
<Mitsugu> what's the problem with baking around noon?

02:25 am
<IvanS> im tempted to make peanutbutter cookies...but its 12:24 pm...

02:24 am
<IvanS> when i clicked the link it said in small white letters hello feli

02:23 am
<IvanS> actually its a black scrrenwith 2 words xD

Chatbox

Jul 6, 2015
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Jul 5, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32456 members

Newest member: thissitesucks

Supporters