User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 11:36 AM, Fri Jul 03 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Tsukareta Osananajimi Ni Sei o Sosogu Otoko

Go Back Ten Love, Election and Chocolate Nanairo Kouro Tsukareta Osananajimi Ni Sei o Sosogu Otoko Tsukareta Osananajimi Ni Sei o Sosogu Otoko Ouka Sengoku ~ Nobunaga Channo Koishi Te Yabou !? ~ Joi-san no Iitsuke!! ~Ecchi na Shinsatsu Shite Ageru~ Go Forward Ten

Tsukareta Osananajimi Ni Sei o Sosogu Otoko (H-Game)

Tsukareta Osananajimi Ni Sei o Sosogu Otoko Image
Series ID 2522
English Title Tsukareta Osananajimi Ni Sei o Sosogu Otoko
Aliases
Romaji Title
Furigana Title
Japanese Title 憑かれた幼馴染に精を注ぐ男
Japanese Studio Name BlueTopaz
English Studio Name BlueTopaz
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Getchu
Character Popularity * 0

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

3 of 3 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Takafumi Inukai SlayerFan Yesterday 10:27 pm

hes cute

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

11:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18903
 
10:25 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18902
 
10:25 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18901
 
10:25 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18900
 
10:23 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18899
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Tsukareta Osananajimi Ni Sei o Sosogu Otoko

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 1 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers
#2 Guild Crest Role-Play Guild

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

11:36 AM, Fri Jul 03 2015

~Lounge~

11:28 am
<OMGasm> hehehe

11:25 am
<Nori13> and turned around to see that my clock said 09:20 X)

11:24 am
<Nori13> yeah, it was like about 08:00 when i last looked at the clock, and when i looked at the tracking it said it was out for delivery at about 08:38

11:23 am
<OMGasm> lmfao, gotta love that feeling, one moment it's 1am, suddenly it's 4am xD

11:23 am
<Nori13> hmm, was going to try out arch linux on the pi2, but since the replacement screen for my phone's out for delivery, probably better off doing other things XD

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32381 members

Newest member: uesugichezt

Supporters