User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 1:04 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Oni Isha

Go Back Ten Blaze Angel Eleanor Pure Heart ~Sekai de Ichiban Anata ga Suki~ Oni Isha Oni Isha Hidamari Mugyuutto! Pet Maid Go Forward Ten

Oni Isha (H-Game)

Oni Isha Image
Series ID 263
English Title Oni Isha
Aliases
Romaji Title Oni isha
Furigana Title おにいしゃ
Japanese Title 鬼医者
Japanese Studio Name サガプラネッツ
English Studio Name SAGA PLANETS
Content Rating
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Link 2 Getchu
Character Popularity * 11
Watching Interested Relew[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

21 of 21 Characters

Characters

TEXT VIEW OF NAMES

Unsorted

Ami Kashihara
Antsuu Uikawa
Ayabe Rika
Haruna Seta
Kiyone Kuze
Makishima Chihiro
Megumi Takao
Mika Yamashina
Mima Yamashina
Mio Yamashina
Miya Miyazu
Miyabi Kumiyama
Misaki Sagara
Natsumi Shirakawa
Seta Asuka Tomoka
Shino Yamashina
Shiori Ikoma
Wakamiya Kaho
Yuge Izumi
Yukari Izumi
Yuuko Yagi

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sasuke Uchiha Anonymous Yesterday 10:00 pm

No sasuke is a terrible copy of vegeta, vegeta at least he is not emo and has a life and he use the revenge with moderation, sasuke is gay and with flaws, naruto is one of the best represetation of luffy i think.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous Yesterday 09:56 pm

One Piece is better than naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:15 am
Anonymous
What series is this? View #18982
 
Yesterday 10:07 pm
Anonymous
Who are the people and wat's the anime from 1:15 to 1:25 View #18981
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:51 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18980
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:10 pm
Anonymous
original or from where? View #18979
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:10 pm
Anonymous
name of banner and avatar? View #18978
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is the biggest pervert?
(Sorry if if did the same question of a previous match)

Sanji

Tomoki Sakurai


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:04 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015

~Lounge~

12:10 am
<OMGasm> 'night

12:08 am
<Mitsugu> bye bye

12:08 am
Nori13 bed flees

Yesterday 11:40 pm
<Nori13> ^^

toast and pb was good the one time i tried it... whenever that was... or was that almond butter?

Yesterday 11:39 pm
<OMGasm> was good, warmed me up a little like i intended :P

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:46 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32420 members

Newest member: hinahyu

Supporters