User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 8:25 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers 23 Yaoi and Yuri Guild Twintails Lovers Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Demon Lord Guild
1

Dyogrammaton

Go Back Ten Kuro Ai ~ Ichiya Saikan Inkou Rannyuuroku ~ Requiem Dyogrammaton Dyogrammaton Ikenai Mai Life Nee-Ne Paradise Go Forward Ten

Dyogrammaton (H-Game)

Dyogrammaton Image
Series ID 572
English Title Dyogrammaton
Aliases
Romaji Title Jioguramaton
Furigana Title じおぐらまとん
Japanese Title ジオグラマトン
Japanese Studio Name クロックアップ/チーム・ジオ
English Studio Name CLOCKUP team.DYO
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Release Date
Links Home Page Link 2 JP Wiki Getchu
Character Popularity * 12
Watching Stopped collena[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

15 of 15 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sylvia Van Hossen Anonymous Yesterday 10:49 am

same here lol

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ladies Versus Butlers Shoina333 Jul 22, 2015

this show is my top harem tagged anime in my whole life!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

06:03 am
Anonymous
need help to search asap View #19786
 
04:52 am
Anonymous
who is the blonde women View #19785
[ Replies: 1]
12:14 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19784
[ Replies: 1]
12:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19783
[ Replies: 1]
12:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19782
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
Cirque du Freak Darren Shan ダレン・シャ[more ...]
Posted by amychen80360
Wed 7:01 AM

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

HyouLen asks

Who's the better brother?

Rin_Okumura

Yukio_Okumura

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

8:25 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015

~Lounge~

07:29 am
<OMGasm> i don't actually plan to, it'd be annoying as hell

07:28 am
<OMGasm>
lol don't worry

07:28 am
<LiCobra> Granola for the love of Rainbow Jeebus please don't grow a beard. You'll look 10000% more like a creeper if you do.

07:27 am
<OMGasm> not the first time i've thought of growing a really long beard, previous reasons being a belt

07:26 am
<OMGasm> ahahaha xD

Chatbox

Yesterday 03:36 pm
<Mitsugu> Sup?

Yesterday 01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Aug 3, 2015
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32827 members

Newest member: Starry-Skies

Supporters

Share this page