Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 11:00 PM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
1

Sougo Okita

Sougo Okita

Gintama

Gintama

Sougo Okita

Sougo Okita

Profile

Character ID 15625
Romaji Name Sougo Okita
Japanese Name 沖田総悟(おきた そうご)
Aliases
Role Sub Characters
Etiquetados sadist
CV
Voice Actors Kenichi Suzumura, 鈴村健一, すずむら けんいち
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Nov 29, 2013

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Sougo Okita 沖田総悟(おきた そうご) Image of Sougo Okita Anime Character Sub Characters Younger Brother of Mitsuba Okita Gintama

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

10:07 pm
Anonymous
Who are the people and wat's the anime from 1:15 to 1:25 View #18981
 
09:51 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18980
[ Replies: 1]
09:10 pm
Anonymous
original or from where? View #18979
[ Replies: 1]
09:10 pm
Anonymous
name of banner and avatar? View #18978
[ Replies: 1]
08:32 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18977
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Sougo Okita

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Hate
12 1

Favoritos

Appears on 15 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is the biggest pervert?
(Sorry if if did the same question of a previous match)

Sanji

Tomoki Sakurai

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

11:00 PM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

10:29 pm
<OMGasm> also 'night

10:28 pm
<OMGasm> heh... just claimed a payment for some random card... from two months ago...

10:26 pm
<Nori13> de rien ^^

10:25 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> merci ^^

10:24 pm
<Nori13> bonne nuit ^^

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32417 members

Newest member: blueaussie

Supporters