Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 12:41 PM, Wed Jul 01 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!

Chen

Chen

Touhou Project (Series)

Touhou Project (Series)

Chen

Chen

Profile

Character ID 17753
Romaji Name Chen
Japanese Name
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Etiquetados hat, dress, bow, tail, loli, neko, :3
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Chen Image of Chen Anime Character Unsorted shikigami of Ran Yakumo Touhou Project (Series)

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

4 4 Star Ghost Talker's Daydream Jun 6, 2015 / Jun 15, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:00 pm
Anonymous
What anime is this? View #18857
[ Replies: 3]
10:42 am
Anonymous
Who are they? View #18856
[ Replies: 1]
06:43 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18855
[ Replies: 2]
03:33 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18854
[ Replies: 1]
03:12 am
west1132
Who is this? View #18853
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Rating

Chen—Character Review
Rating: 8.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Chen

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love
9 0

Favoritos

Appears on 18 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 19)

Last Order

Moa Torii

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers
#2 Guild Crest Touhou Project

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:41 PM, Wed Jul 01 2015

~Lounge~

12:29 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> haha, yes it has been more than a month x) I missed you too =^.^=

12:27 pm
<LonaXxX> hello Tiwa i missed you

12:26 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> Hey Lona !

12:21 pm
Mitsugu glomps Lona

12:19 pm
<LonaXxX> hey everyone

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32350 members

Newest member: ordinarydude

Supporters