Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 11:36 AM, Fri Jul 03 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Kokoa Shuzen

Kokoa Shuzen

Rosario + Vampire Capu 2

Rosario + Vampire Capu 2

Kokoa Shuzen

Kokoa Shuzen

Profile

Character ID 20034
Romaji Name Kokoa Shuzen
Japanese Name 朱染 心愛 (しゅぜん ここあ)
Aliases
Role Deuteragonist
Etiquetados vampire, midriff, pigtails, hair ribbons, gloves, tie, guitar, skirt, tank top
CV
Voice Actors Chiwa Saito, 斎藤千和, さいとう ちわ
Voice Actors Kira Vincent-Davis, Kira Vincent, Kira Solar
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Apr 6, 2013

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Kokoa Shuzen 朱染 心愛 (しゅぜん ここあ) Image of Kokoa Shuzen Anime Character Deuteragonist Rosario + Vampire Capu 2

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

11:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18903
 
10:25 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18902
 
10:25 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18901
 
10:25 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18900
 
10:23 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #18899
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Rating

Kokoa Shuzen—Character Review
Rating: 9.69 out of 10
based on 16 reviews.

Kokoa Shuzen

VOTE

1 Character of the Month nominations

1 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love
20 0

Favoritos

Appears on 33 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers
#2 Guild Crest Role-Play Guild

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

11:36 AM, Fri Jul 03 2015

~Lounge~

11:28 am
<OMGasm> hehehe

11:25 am
<Nori13> and turned around to see that my clock said 09:20 X)

11:24 am
<Nori13> yeah, it was like about 08:00 when i last looked at the clock, and when i looked at the tracking it said it was out for delivery at about 08:38

11:23 am
<OMGasm> lmfao, gotta love that feeling, one moment it's 1am, suddenly it's 4am xD

11:23 am
<Nori13> hmm, was going to try out arch linux on the pi2, but since the replacement screen for my phone's out for delivery, probably better off doing other things XD

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32381 members

Newest member: uesugichezt

Supporters