Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 10:45 PM, Mon Jul 06 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

Kuesu Jinguji

Kuesu Jinguji

Omamori Himari

Omamori Himari

Kuesu Jinguji

Kuesu Jinguji

Profile

Character ID 21157
Romaji Name Kuesu Jinguji
Japanese Name 神宮寺 くえす (じんぐうじ くえす)
Aliases
Role Main Character
Etiquetados gothic lolita, headdress, facial mark, fire control, stockings, corset
CV
Voice Actors Yuki Matsuoka, 松岡由貴, まつおか ゆき
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Mar 19, 2014

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Kuesu Jinguji 神宮寺 くえす (じんぐうじ くえす) Image of Kuesu Jinguji Anime Character Main Character Omamori Himari

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

04:12 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19014
 
02:50 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19013
[ Replies: 1]
02:50 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19012
[ Replies: 1]
02:49 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19011
[ Replies: 1]
02:30 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19010
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Rating

Kuesu Jinguji—Character Review
Rating: 9.00 out of 10
based on 4 reviews.

Kuesu Jinguji

VOTE

2 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love
13 0

Favoritos

Appears on 18 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers
#2 Guild Crest Demon Lord Guild

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is better at time manipulation?

Homura_Akemi

Tokisada

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:45 PM, Mon Jul 06 2015

~Lounge~

09:36 pm
Nori13 has had last drop falls stuck in her head all day

09:27 pm
<AniahLiepard> I made an extra one

07:57 pm
<Nori13> X )

07:56 pm
<AniahLiepard> I can't stop laughing at the boy's face in the end xD

07:55 pm
<Nori13> X)

Chatbox

02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Yesterday 11:46 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32433 members

Newest member: RESeiha

Supporters