Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:22 PM, Tue Jun 30 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Demon Lord Guild Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!
4

Semon

Semon

White Clarity

White Clarity

Semon

Semon

Profile

Character ID 4009
Romaji Name Semon
Japanese Name セモン
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Etiquetados glasses, vest
CV 菱勝
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Jun 21, 2014

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Semon セモン Image of Semon Anime Character Unsorted White Clarity

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

4 4 Star Ghost Talker's Daydream Jun 6, 2015 / Jun 15, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:47 pm
Anonymous
Does anyone know who this is? View #18846
[ Replies: 1]
02:47 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18845
[ Replies: 1]
02:11 pm
Anonymous
who's the girl at 1:07,1:36, guy at 1:42, 1:48 and animes View #18844
[ Replies: 2]
12:20 pm
SahalSpork
Where is this from? View #18843
[ Replies: 1]
10:50 am
Anonymous
I found this at a cosplay video, anyone know where is it from? View #18842
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Semon

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
0 0

Favoritos

Appears on 0 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers
#2 Guild Crest Touhou Project

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:22 PM, Tue Jun 30 2015

~Lounge~

03:52 pm
Anime Characters Database [Eiki-sama] dives into the lounge through the window.

11:29 am
<Mitsugu> Kick some ass!

11:28 am
<TiwaLeChaton> Yeah, I'm still tryharding Half life and I'm near the end

11:26 am
<Mitsugu> Wow I'm back and sooooo much has been said.

08:27 am
<TiwaLeChaton> cya !

Chatbox

Yesterday 08:01 pm
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32337 members

Newest member: kuronekomeow

Supporters