Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 3:53 AM, Fri Jul 03 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Sumire

Sumire

Friends ~Child Flower~

Friends ~Child Flower~

Sumire

Sumire

Profile

Character ID 6908
Romaji Name Sumire
Japanese Name すみれ
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Etiquetados pigtails, hair ribbons, bow, gothic lolita, ribbon, teddy bear, loli
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Sumire すみれ Image of Sumire Anime Character Unsorted Friends ~Child Flower~

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:54 am
Anonymous
Who is this? I think his name is Fang (not positive), but I can't find what he's from. View #18894
[ Replies: 1]
02:45 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18893
[ Replies: 1]
02:26 am
Anonymous
Who is this girl? What Anime? View #18892
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 11:55 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18891
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 11:30 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18890
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Sumire

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
0 0

Favoritos

Appears on 1 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a "i will punch you first you will punch me next" contest?
Touma punches first.

Touma Kamijou

Berserker

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:53 AM, Fri Jul 03 2015

~Lounge~

03:17 am
<MizuDarkussen> oh hey gasm!

03:16 am
<OMGasm> yeah

03:09 am
<MizuDarkussen> hello...is anybody here?

02:45 am
<OMGasm> yeah, but i was impatient a lot of the time xD
even though i was playing terraria for a fair bit...

02:44 am
<Eiki-sama> I've waited much longer for subs for other things before, so this was nothing. :P

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32379 members

Newest member: Annamarie

Supporters