Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 3:54 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Yaoi and Yuri Guild 3 Twintails Lovers 1 Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild
1
1

Code Geass (Series)

Go Back Ten Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon Spice and Wolf II Code Geass (Series) Code Geass (Series) Minami-ke (Series) Gundam (Series) Go Forward Ten

Code Geass (Series) (Franchise)

Code Geass (Series) Image
Series ID 100435
English Title Code Geass (Series)
Aliases
Nombre en Romaji Kodo Giasu
Nombre en Furigana こーどぎあす
Japanese Title コードギアス
Japanese Studio Name サンライズ
English Studio Name Sunrise
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags
Fecha de llegada
Links Página de inicio EN Wiki
Character Popularity * 169
Watching Watching tamakisGirlXKirahikiou[ 2 ] Zehel[ 0 ] Stopped collena[ 0 ] Watched wandarer[ 0 ] KP-Giggles[ 0 ] Milvus[ 0 ] Interested homakp[ 0 ] BellsofJade[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Franchise Listing

Additional Images

Related

30 of 195 Personajes [ View All 195 Characters ]

View All 195 Characters Previous 20 Characters

Personajes

User Rating
Aug 27, 2014

Code Geass (Series)

EXTREME !!!

Rated Anime

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

02:50 pm
Cgmf07
Who is the waifu girl? View #19771
[ Replies: 1]
01:11 pm
Anonymous
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #19770
[ Replies: 1]
01:03 pm
Anonymous
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #19769
[ Replies: 1]
12:27 pm
Randy051314
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19768
[ Replies: 1]
11:28 am
Anonymous
Who is the girl with white hair who is next to Kanon? thanks View #19767
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Rating

Code Geass (Series)—Anime Review
Rating: 10.00 out of 10
based on 2 reviews.

Code Geass (Series)

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

Bailey asks

Who would win in a fight?

Natsu Dragneel

Akainu

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:54 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

12:41 pm
<Jino> Bailey created a new VS match : Who would win in a fight?

07:17 am
<TiwaLeChaton> hey gasm !

07:06 am
<OMGasm> hey

06:23 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

04:05 am
<LiCobra> Yeah. People drive like idiots during peak hour. I was not happy.

Chatbox

01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Jul 27, 2015
<ferrariKing> hi ive just been banned from the lounge tell everybody in the lounge why they did this to me

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32821 members

Newest member: SHAD0WCOLLOSSUS

Supporters

Share this page