Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime
Server Time 10:32 AM, Fri May 22 2015
Tip - Most Viewed Series
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers 2 Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers
1

Shakugan no Shana II (Second)

Go Back Ten Uchurei! Weiss Survive Shakugan no Shana II (Second) Shakugan no Shana II (Second) Magna Carta: The Phantom of Avalanche Steel Angel Kurumi Go Forward Ten
Shakugan no Shana II (Second) extends Shakugan no Shana (Series)

Shakugan no Shana II (Second) (Anime)

Fall, 2007 Anime | Episodes

Shakugan no Shana II (Second) Image
Series ID 100545
English Title Shakugan no Shana II (Second)
Aliases
Nombre en Romaji Shakugan no Shana Sekando
Nombre en Furigana しゃくがんのしゃな せかんど
Japanese Title 灼眼のシャナII
Japanese Studio Name ジェネオン・ユニバーサル・エンターテイメント
English Studio Name Geneon Universal Entertainment
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags action, fantasy, romance
Fecha de llegada
Links Página de inicio EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 239
Watching Watching osh5690[ 0 ] ikuto_kun[ 0 ] Stopped artmaster[ 0 ] Watched Rei[ 0 ] flamehazealex[ 24 ] yidry[ 0 ] RanMouriAoko[ 24 ] Yui01[ 0 ] kawabaka[ 24 ] Interested MegumiHanachi[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

1 Images

27 of 27 Personajes

Personajes

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Bonnie Anonymous Mar 15, 2015

a bride to max

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Oni Chichi (Series) Anonymous Apr 7, 2015

should be better put the anime's pics, some of them don't seem like.

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder Yesterday 04:37 am / Yesterday 04:37 am by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

10:08 am
Anonymous
quen es y de que anime es??? View #17979
[ Replies: 1]
09:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17978
[ Replies: 1]
07:39 am
Anonymous
Will I have to work shifts? http://www.disruptivematerials.com/clonidine-hydrochloride-01-mg-used-for.pdf put clonidine .2 mg patch morrow In the first theft, robbers stole about $1 million worth of jewels after ripping a safe from the wall of a hotel room. In the second, thieves outsmarted 80 security guards in an exclusive hotel and grabbed a De Grisogono necklace that creators said is worth 2.6 million. View #17977
 
05:38 am
Anonymous
Who is this? both pls View #17976
 
05:23 am
Anonymous
Who is this? Thank u! View #17975
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Shakugan no Shana II (Second)

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 13)

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Kudryavka Noumi

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:32 AM, Fri May 22 2015

~Lounge~

07:29 am
<Jino> OMGasm posted a reply to For Achievment XD

07:11 am
<Jino> mizterniceguy posted a new thread, For Achievment XD

05:40 am
<OMGasm> mmhm

05:39 am
<LiCobra> I can never look at Shrek the same after tat vid

05:39 am
<OMGasm> oh boy...

Chatbox

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

May 9, 2015
<Rei> Happy to hear it Captain ^^ How have your classes been going ?

May 9, 2015
<Mitsugu> Lucky! Wb Capt!

May 9, 2015
<CaptainBrain> I am free for a while from school.

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31724 members

Newest member: Damiendarkblood

Supporters