Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 8:52 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
1

To Love-Ru- Trouble

Go Back Ten Kämpfer für die Liebe / Kampfer fur die Liebe Umineko no Naku koro Ni The Animation To Love-Ru- Trouble To Love-Ru- Trouble Hitomi no Rakuin (Series) Hiiro no Kakera Go Forward Ten
To Love-Ru- Trouble extends To Love-Ru (Series)

To Love-Ru- Trouble (Anime)

Spring, 2008 Anime | Episodes

To Love-Ru- Trouble Image
Series ID 100553
English Title To Love-Ru- Trouble
Aliases
Nombre en Romaji Toraburu
Nombre en Furigana とらぶる
Japanese Title To LOVEる -とらぶる-
Japanese Studio Name ジーベック
English Studio Name Xebec
Content Rating M - Mature
Genre Tags comedy, sci-fi, harem, ecchi, romance
Fecha de llegada
Links Página de inicio EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 182
Watching Watching osh5690[ 1 ] Stopped artmaster[ 0 ] darkman100[ 0 ] Watched Rei[ 26 ] kawabaka[ 12 ] flamehazealex[ 6 ] SpiritWarrior[ 26 ] Sephiroth1963[ 26 ] Dios_del_Nuevo_Mundo[ 0 ] AlexBloodOps[ 32 ] Slithern[ 26 ] Kenshin[ 0 ] ParteePopper[ 0 ] Interested panda1991[ 0 ] Skull_Flare10[ 0 ] kraizter[ 0 ] Mercury[ 0 ] Barbarian18[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

21 of 21 Personajes

Personajes

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Myun? Score:1, Insightful This anime is the best!
edit edit

Evil Empire Overlord

Mitsugu
Mitsugu
Score:3, Insightful Well, duh! Thank you Captain Obvious!!!!
edit edit

Evil Empire Overlord

Mitsugu
Mitsugu
Score:1 All done... now we need the additional chars.
edit edit

The All-Knowing

xikkus
xikkus
Score:1 Could anyone add a series' entry for the "To LOVE-Ru Darkness"? I tried once. thanks
edit edit
Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

06:52 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18955
 
05:39 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18954
 
05:20 am
Anonymous
Whats the name of this girl? View #18953
 
05:19 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18952
 
03:24 am
Anonymous
Anyone the know the name of this anime? NSFW (18+) View #18951
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Rating

To Love-Ru- Trouble—Anime Review
Rating: 9.17 out of 10
based on 6 reviews.

To Love-Ru- Trouble

VS

turok303 asks

Who is the biggest pervert?

Hatomune Mie

Tomoki Sakurai

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

8:52 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

07:13 am
<OMGasm> that one... xD


07:08 am
<OMGasm> i mean, holy---- some of those are so delicious looking ._.

07:08 am
<TiwaLeChaton> XD same for me

07:07 am
<OMGasm> i'd be more proud of hanging some fancy ass smutty fanart on my wall than bloody 'modern'/'contemporary' art

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32405 members

Newest member: succubo

Supporters