Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 8:21 AM, Fri Jul 03 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

LOVELY×CATION2

Go Back Ten SLAPSTICK 110 ~Sanfujinka Shikeishuu Byouin Jack~ LOVELY×CATION2 LOVELY×CATION2 Kiss of the Rose Princess ~Rose1~ Kiss of the Rose Princess ~Rose2~ Go Forward Ten
LOVELY×CATION2 extends LOVELY x CATION

LOVELY×CATION2 (H-Game)

LOVELY×CATION2 Image
Series ID 102079
English Title LOVELY×CATION2
Aliases
Nombre en Romaji Raburi Keeshon 2
Nombre en Furigana ラブリケーション2
Japanese Title LOVELY×CATION2
Japanese Studio Name 暁WORKS-響-
English Studio Name Akatsuki Works Hibiki
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Fecha de llegada
Links Página de inicio Getchu
Character Popularity * 0
Watching Watching team-dark-star[ 0 ] Played TitiMontana[ 0 ] Linkinero[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

4 of 4 Personajes

Personajes

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:23 am
Anonymous
Who is this? Thank you in advance :) View #18897
 
07:10 am
Mirage
Who is this? View #18896
 
05:45 am
Anonymous
Who is this girl cosplaying? Please help View #18895
 
02:54 am
Anonymous
Who is this? I think his name is Fang (not positive), but I can't find what he's from. View #18894
[ Replies: 1]
02:45 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18893
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 19)

Last Order

Moa Torii


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

8:21 AM, Fri Jul 03 2015

~Lounge~

07:28 am
<LiCobra> Oooh, right yeah. He's an ass. I just did a quick search XD

07:27 am
<LiCobra> Ah, that reall bites :/

07:27 am
<Nori13> LONG MESSAGE NOT DISPLAYED

07:27 am
<OMGasm> he's the punk ass bastard hitting on alex

07:26 am
<OMGasm> well, i'm only on ep 51, so idk any more about him than they've shown

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32381 members

Newest member: uesugichezt

Supporters