Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 3:14 AM, Sat Jul 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Yozakura Quartet

Go Back Ten A Certain Magical Index Tennen Yawachichi Megami Yozakura Quartet Yozakura Quartet Toushin Toshi 3 Toradora! Go Forward Ten

Yozakura Quartet (Anime)

Fall, 2008 Anime | Episodes

Yozakura Quartet Image
Series ID 1924
English Title Yozakura Quartet
Aliases
Nombre en Romaji Yozakura Karutetto
Nombre en Furigana よざくらかるてっと
Japanese Title 夜桜四重奏 ~ヨザクラカルテット~
Japanese Studio Name ノーマッド
English Studio Name Nomad
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags action, comedy
Fecha de llegada
Links Página de inicio EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 6
Watching Watching lulubellz[ 0 ] squidrobber[ 0 ] Tannim07[ 4 ] Stopped kawabaka[ 15 ] Interested Relew[ 0 ] chrisPZT[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

12 of 12 Personajes

Personajes

User Rating
Aug 29, 2014

Yozakura Quartet

medium

Rated Anime

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:54 am
Anonymous
Who are they? Both. NSFW (18+) View #18915
 
12:01 am
quamp
Who is this? I suspect she's from some eroge. NSFW (18+) View #18914
[ Replies: 1]
12:00 am
turok303
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18913
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 07:52 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18912
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 06:18 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18911
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a "i will punch you first you will punch me next" contest?
Touma punches first.

Touma Kamijou

Berserker


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:14 AM, Sat Jul 04 2015

~Lounge~

02:28 am
<OMGasm> and back

02:08 am
OMGasm goes afk for a few minutes :/

01:55 am
Anime Characters Database [OMGasm] has sat down on a chair

12:01 am
<Mitsugu> Ok, das good then, no bad developments in the past couple of hours.

Yesterday 11:58 pm
<LiCobra> The same as I was before :3

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32388 members

Newest member: asdfsab

Supporters