Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 7:54 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Yaoi and Yuri Guild 3 Twintails Lovers 1 Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild
1
1

Nee-Ne Paradise

Go Back Ten Dyogrammaton Ikenai Mai Life Nee-Ne Paradise Nee-Ne Paradise Saimin Jutsu 2 Jukubo Onsen Go Forward Ten

Nee-Ne Paradise (H-Game)

Nee-Ne Paradise Image
Series ID 574
English Title Nee-Ne Paradise
Aliases
Nombre en Romaji Nee-Ne Paradise ~Ore to Ne-chan no Ama ama seikatsu~
Nombre en Furigana ねぇねえぱらだいす おれとねえちゃんのあまあませいかつ
Japanese Title ねえ・姉・パラダイス~俺と姉ちゃんの甘甘生活~
Japanese Studio Name スワン
English Studio Name Swan
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Fecha de llegada
Links Página de inicio Link 2 Getchu
Character Popularity * 7
Watching Interested TitiMontana[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

3 of 3 Personajes

Personajes

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:11 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19777
 
06:35 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19776
[ Replies: 1]
05:46 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=COLpUZHQ-SA&feature=youtu.be 1:20-1:24 View #19775
 
05:44 pm
Anonymous
Who is this girl, and where is she from? View #19774
 
04:45 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19773
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:54 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

07:27 pm
<Mitsugu> All the best ones do!

07:26 pm
<Nori13> idk XDD

i love all her cosplays because she puts effort into them all (even when she's rushing them a bit)

07:26 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> yeah, that's quite the same thing, the color change when it's raining or when the sun is up or things like what you said before

07:25 pm
<Mitsugu> Nori, ye found me dream girl, what do I owe you for the service?


Chatbox

03:36 pm
<Mitsugu> Sup?

01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32824 members

Newest member: Animechilla

Supporters

Share this page