Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime
Server Time 9:30 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate Twintails Lovers
2

Secrets -Sorcerers Records-

Go Back Ten Saimin Jutsu 2 Jukubo Onsen Secrets -Sorcerers Records- Secrets -Sorcerers Records- White Clarity Sectets Sorcerers Records WICH Go Forward Ten
Secrets -Sorcerers Records- extends Sectets Sorcerers Records WICH

Secrets -Sorcerers Records- (H-Game)

Secrets -Sorcerers Records- Image
Series ID 577
English Title Secrets -Sorcerers Records-
Aliases
Nombre en Romaji Shiikurettsu - Soosaraazu Rekoozu -
Nombre en Furigana しーくれっつ そーさらーずれこーず
Japanese Title シークレッツ -ソーサラーズレコーズ-
Japanese Studio Name アクシアブリッジ
English Studio Name AxiaBridge
Content Rating
Genre Tags doujin games
Fecha de llegada
Links Página de inicio + All Anime Search, Anime Characters
Character Popularity * 3
Watching Interested ReCee427[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

7 of 7 Personajes

Personajes

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

11:46 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20574
[ Replies: 1]
09:12 am
Anonymous
What's the character this guy is cosplaying? View #20573
 
08:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20572
[ Replies: 1]
03:10 am
Anonymous
Who is the artist and is it a original kyara? NSFW (18+) View #20571
[ Replies: 1]
01:44 am
Anonymous
Say, Who is this? View #20570
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Secrets -Sorcerers Records-

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a fight?
Pre killer Bee training timeline.

Naruto Uzumaki

Tsunade


Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

9:30 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015

~Lounge~

09:18 pm
<Mitsugu> lol!

09:16 pm
<Nori13> i asked my bff because my brain's a bit fried from work

09:15 pm
<Mitsugu> Shmarty pants....
I am goods.

09:13 pm
<Nori13> *wie gehts sie

bien, et toi?

09:08 pm
<Mitsugu> Vie gates sie?

Chatbox

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Aug 31, 2015
<Ryuushima> Just turned 26, officially becoming an old man by now xD

Aug 31, 2015
<Rei> You need to enter the character ID's to make a VS match

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33164 members

Newest member: DarkRaijin

Supporters

Share this page