Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 7:08 PM, Mon Jun 29 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Twintails Lovers Demon Lord Guild Touhou Project OTAKU PARADISE!!!
1

White Clarity

Go Back Ten Jukubo Onsen Secrets -Sorcerers Records- White Clarity White Clarity Sectets Sorcerers Records WICH Heavens Cage Go Forward Ten

White Clarity (H-Game)

White Clarity Image
Series ID 578
English Title White Clarity
Aliases
Nombre en Romaji Howaito Kurariti
Nombre en Furigana ほわいとくらりてぃ
Japanese Title ホワイトクラリティ
Japanese Studio Name アクトレス
English Studio Name Actress
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
Fecha de llegada
Links Página de inicio Getchu
Character Popularity * 7

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

7 of 7 Personajes

Personajes

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

4 4 Star Ghost Talker's Daydream Jun 6, 2015 / Jun 15, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

06:20 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? I can't find her! ~ View #18829
 
03:40 pm
Anonymous
name please? can seem to find the title via googling NSFW (18+) View #18828
[ Replies: 1]
03:30 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18827
[ Replies: 1]
03:23 pm
inabaaa
Who is this? View #18826
[ Replies: 1]
03:05 pm
Anonymous
Who is this woman of the game? View #18825
[ Replies: 2]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

White Clarity

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 4 favorites lists.

Blog it!

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Round 2)

Firika Mia Shatana

Delta


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:08 PM, Mon Jun 29 2015

~Lounge~

06:14 pm
TiwaLeChaton is partially here (playing half life)

06:13 pm
<Nori13> ajam recommended kimagure orange road to me, and now i can't get madoka ayukawa out of my head at all ><

XDD

06:12 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> also found this XD

06:12 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> [Image]

06:12 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> For Puella Magi Madoka Magica, I first wanted to watch it just because there is Mami in. But now, I'm always sad when I think about it T^T

Chatbox

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Jun 22, 2015
<Rei> HAPPY BIRTHDAY Feli!!!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32330 members

Newest member: qaxsedvf

Supporters