Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 1:39 PM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
1

Heavens Cage

Go Back Ten White Clarity Sectets Sorcerers Records WICH Heavens Cage Heavens Cage Atsumete Shippo -The Melody of Small Love- Fragment of Daily Life - Cry for as human being Go Forward Ten

Heavens Cage (H-Game)

Heavens Cage Image
Series ID 580
English Title Heavens Cage
Aliases
Nombre en Romaji Hebunzu keeji
Nombre en Furigana へぶんずけーじ
Japanese Title ヘブンズケージ
Japanese Studio Name アート
English Studio Name Art
Content Rating
Genre Tags
Fecha de llegada
Links Página de inicio Getchu
Character Popularity * 4
Watching Stopped collena[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

19 of 19 Personajes

Personajes

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:14 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18961
 
11:20 am
Anonymous
Who is this?, I'm the same guy as the previous post. View #18960
 
11:19 am
Anonymous
Who is this (sorry for the black bar... Privacy :3) View #18959
 
11:12 am
Anonymous
Who is the character on the banner with the pink hair? View #18958
 
10:25 am
Anonymous
what anime is that? and who are these bouth? View #18957
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

VS

turok303 asks

Who is the biggest pervert?

Hatomune Mie

Tomoki Sakurai

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

1:39 PM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

01:26 pm
<Nori13> X)

oui, c'est moi

01:26 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> C'est Nori !

01:26 pm
<OMGasm> or as i like to call it: close enough xD

01:25 pm
<Nori13> lol

01:25 pm
<OMGasm> :o a wild nori spoke

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32407 members

Newest member: Draek97

Supporters