Shiritori
u
×
Login | Register

go to the development studio
on the school grounds

- Shota Aizawa
Advertisements


ACDB.ca
♀♂
♀♂

Onlineglax's Profile


Guild Member of

Guild Crest No Game No Life
Guild Crest Flat is JUSTICE!
Guild Crest Oppai Appreciation Guild
Guild Crest 𝒰𝓁𝓉𝒾𝓂𝒢𝓉𝑒 π’ͺπ“‰π’Άπ“€π“Š'π“ˆ

About Me

Hello
My name is Max, I was born the 27th October 1997 (It's too much of a drag to write my age and then have to update it).
I am from Denmark and live in a city called Frederiksberg (It's pretty much a part of Copenhagen though, since Frederiksberg is right in the middle of Copenhagen).
I enjoy watching anime and reading manga. I am too much of a noob, so I just put all animes I watch in the "favorite series" list.
I play a lot of games, and a lot of my time goes by doing exactly that.
I use the username "Onlineglax" in a lot of games, but I have used a lot of different usernames throughout my years of gaming. I have used "Madna", "Holasa", and "Brixenkooch(sometimes with 3 O's)".
I don't know why I am telling you all my usernames, but I am so DEAL WITH IT!

If I had to describe myself I would say: "Hell nooooo!"
I'm just not good at describing myself.
I like to listen to music. I listen to pretty much anything as long as I think it's good.

Other Info

Nickname
Lounge Avatar
Avatar

Onlineglax Avatar

Main Award Treasure Hunter 100 Found
Guild Rank Petty Officer First Class (12)
User ID 15472
Last Seen 1 year(s) ago
Score Ranked #563 with
11743 page views!
Joined Mar 2, 2013
Location Copenhagen, Denmark
Contact Info
Home Page
Gender Hideyoshi
Age
Status / Mood *YAAAAWN* I'm tired
PM PM Onlineglax
Lounge Chat in PL
Events Event Log
Advertisements
Bookmark Icon Bookmark this Page

Awards


Treasure Hunter 100 Found
Treasure Hunter 50 Found
Treasure Hunter 25 Found
Treasure Hunter 10 Found
Treasure Hunter 5 Found
Treasure Hunter 1 Found
Advertisements

Signature



Sponsored with β™₯



Sponsored with Jewels

HandsOnVillain ( Rubies 50) Sprite_OwO ( Rubies 50) Zofis_Koko ( Rubies 1) photosphoto ( Rubies 45) SilverShed ( Rubies 1) Luckyy ( Diamonds 1 )


go to the development studio
on the school grounds

 
Shota Aizawa
All images are copyright of their respective owners.
Rendered in 121 ms. R-23-W-2-M-2275.94 KB Modified: Fri, 20 Apr 2018 18:32:22 -0400 | [Options]
Copyright Β© 2007-2019 Goral Software | Privacy Policy | Discord | Contact Rei | をニキャラベー | Help Wanted | API | SITE MAP

Advertisements