User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 9:05 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! 1 Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild
1

anonymous17's Profile

Other Info

Nickname
Lounge Avatar
Avatar
Main Award Over 9000 Characters Award
Guild Rank BANNED Admin Level 0 (-1)
User ID 4758
Last Seen
Score Ranked #14 with
679012 page views!
Joined
Location
Contact Info
Home Page
Gender
Age
Status / Mood
PM PM anonymous17
Lounge Chat in PL
Events Event Log

Watching

Chihayafuru

Last watched: Jun 18, 2012

The Qwaser of Stigmata

Last watched: Jun 18, 2012

STEINS;GATE

Last watched: Jun 18, 2012

Toradora!

Last watched: Jun 16, 2012

R-15

Last watched: Jun 15, 2012

Book Girl

Last watched: Jun 14, 2012

First Squad

Last watched: Jun 14, 2012

Kampfer

Last watched: Jun 8, 2012

BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution

Last watched: Jun 8, 2012

Squid Girl

Last watched: Jun 8, 2012

Favorites

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Kirito Anonymous 06:46 pm

fav.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

06:37 pm
LavenderDove
Who is this? View #20598
 
06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20597
 
06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20596
[ Replies: 1]
06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20595
 
06:05 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20594
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Latest Forum Posts

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

9:05 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

07:53 pm
<Jino> djonesduggar posted a new thread, Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?

07:50 pm
<Nori13> ♫we three greens be stealin' the lounge...♫

07:26 pm
<Nori13> bitte ^^

07:26 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> danke ! :3

07:25 pm
<Nori13> bonne nuit ^^

Chatbox

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33169 members

Newest member: BeasttheMaestro

Supporters

Share this page