User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 12:45 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015
ACDB Guilds Demon Lord Guild Rainbow Lovers Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project

Rinn's Profile

Other Info

Nickname
Lounge Avatar
Avatar

Rinn Avatar

Main Award
Guild Rank Chief Petty Officer First Class (15)
User ID 5301
Last Seen 3 year(s) ago
Score Ranked #366 with
8836 page views!
Joined Jun 28, 2011
Location Netherlands
Contact Info
Home Page http://www.wix.com/v_sola_v/about-me
Gender Female
Age
Status / Mood sick :(
PM PM Rinn
Lounge Chat in PL
Events Event Log

Watching

Fractale

Last watched: Dec 14, 2011

Freezing

Last watched: Dec 14, 2011

Naruto Shippuden

Last watched: Dec 14, 2011

S.A ~Special A~

Last watched: Dec 14, 2011

Black Butler

Last watched: Nov 14, 2011

Black Blood Brothers

Last watched: Nov 12, 2011

Noblesse

Last watched: Nov 8, 2011

Madam is a Magical Girl / Bewitched Agnes

Last watched: Nov 4, 2011

Fire Emblem (Series)

Last watched: Nov 2, 2011

Angel Tales

Last watched: Oct 25, 2011

Favorites

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ted Kasane Anonymous Yesterday 10:33 pm

stupid brother :P

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

One Piece Anonymous Yesterday 05:30 am

Anything is better than Naruto

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:13 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #19017
 
12:09 am
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #19016
 
Yesterday 11:41 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19015
 
Yesterday 04:12 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19014
 
Yesterday 02:50 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19013
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today


VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is better at time manipulation?

Homura_Akemi

Tokisada

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

12:45 AM, Tue Jul 07 2015

~Lounge~

Yesterday 11:24 pm
Nori13 bed flees

Yesterday 09:36 pm
Nori13 has had last drop falls stuck in her head all day

Yesterday 09:27 pm
<AniahLiepard> I made an extra one

Yesterday 07:57 pm
<Nori13> X )

Yesterday 07:56 pm
<AniahLiepard> I can't stop laughing at the boy's face in the end xD

Chatbox

Yesterday 02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Jul 5, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32436 members

Newest member: Griffmyster1

Supporters