User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 7:21 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015
ACDB Guilds OTAKU PARADISE!!! Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild wolf gate Twintails Lovers
2

kali7713's Profile

Guild Member of

About Me

http://myanimelist.net/profile/kali13

5992
6762

Visit me at
http://www.cashcrate.com/3929088




[Image]

Other Info

Nickname
Lounge Avatar
Avatar

kali7713 Avatar

Main Award Treasure Hunter 1000 Found
Guild Rank FOOL! (374)
User ID 5305
Last Seen 1 year(s) ago
Score Ranked #124 with
47560 page views!
Joined Jun 28, 2011
Location
Contact Info
Home Page
Gender Female
Age
Status / Mood
PM PM kali7713
Lounge Chat in PL
Events Event Log
100 Characters Award
250 Characters Award
50 Characters Award
25 Characters Award
Treasure Hunter 50 Found
Treasure Hunter 25 Found
Treasure Hunter 10 Found
Treasure Hunter 5 Found
Treasure Hunter 1 Found
Treasure Hunter 250 Found
Treasure Hunter 100 Found

Signature

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Genchoku Josho Akikojam Yesterday 10:57 pm

Lol that guy was hilarious. I never thought the word "lolis" can be that scary to hear.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

11:46 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #20574
[ Replies: 1]
09:12 am
Anonymous
What's the character this guy is cosplaying? View #20573
 
08:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20572
[ Replies: 1]
03:10 am
Anonymous
Who is the artist and is it a original kyara? NSFW (18+) View #20571
[ Replies: 1]
01:44 am
Anonymous
Say, Who is this? View #20570
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

VS

Raximus asks

Who would win in a fight?
Pre killer Bee training timeline.

Naruto Uzumaki

Tsunade

Latest Forum Posts

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

Re:I really need to find out what this anime is
Wow, this is really strange if it's not Air :[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Wed 12:12 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:21 PM, Thu Sep 03 2015

~Lounge~

05:39 pm
Anime Characters Database [AniahLiepard] Herro. (^.^)/

01:45 pm
Anime Characters Database [Eiki-sama] crashes in through the window.

09:22 am
<Jino> nobita-chan created a new VS match : Who would win in a fight?

08:16 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

07:40 am
<OMGasm> 'night

Chatbox

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Aug 31, 2015
<Ryuushima> Just turned 26, officially becoming an old man by now xD

Aug 31, 2015
<Rei> You need to enter the character ID's to make a VS match

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33158 members

Newest member: DarkRaijin

Supporters

Share this page