User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 5:04 PM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
1

Otoya Ittoki

Otoya Ittoki

Uta no Prince-sama Maji Love 1000%

Uta no Prince-sama Maji Love 1000%

Otoya Ittoki

Otoya Ittoki

Profile

Character ID 26436
Romaji Name Otoya Ittoki
Japanese Name 一十木音也
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged tie, headphones, school uniform, school crest, bishounen
CV
Voice Actors Takuma Terashima, 寺島拓篤, てらしま たくま
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Wise Wolf

EatsSweets
EatsSweets
Score:1 I have to agree. Changed his real hair color then.
edit edit
Anonymous Score:0 He is so adorable XD but in the anime his hair is more red than orange...
edit edit
Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Otoya Ittoki 一十木音也 Image of Otoya Ittoki Anime Character Unsorted Uta no Prince-sama Maji Love 1000%

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Satsuki Momoi Feliciano Yesterday 03:16 pm

She's the most annoying character I've ever seen. This is the first time when I literally want to destroy my computer, when she appears on the screen.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Final Fantasy VII ANIMazer Jun 29, 2015

Final Fantasy VII is probably one of the best games I have ever played in my entire life.
It also has one of the most emotional and sadest scenes/moments I have ever seen in a videogame. (it made me cry, seriously)
Now I heard that there is a remake of Final Fantasy VII coming up for the Playstation 4 eventually, if I´m not mistaken. (I don´t know the release date yet though, but I hope it will be soon)
Hopefully, they haven´t changed the game story that much, because that would ruin the whole thing with this legendary game. I do know that the graphics and the music will have a much cooler and a much better improvement though.
Man, I just can´t wait for it to come out!

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

04:26 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18968
 
04:13 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? ( sorry for bad quality) View #18967
 
03:13 pm
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18966
 
02:56 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18965
 
02:32 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18964
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Otoya Ittoki

VOTE

1 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love Love
15 0

Favorites

Appears on 16 favorites lists.

Mobile View

VS

turok303 asks

Who is the biggest pervert?

Hatomune Mie

Tomoki Sakurai


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

5:04 PM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

03:04 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> owh, Nori's miko looks nice !

03:03 pm
<Mitsugu> Nori wins.

03:02 pm
<Anime Characters Database> A miko for Nori13 :


03:02 pm
<Nori13> .miko

03:01 pm
<Jino> anmlnf08 posted a reply to Title Request Thread

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32408 members

Newest member: Orios

Supporters