ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー
Server Time 9:06 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! 1 Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild
1

ヴェルギリウス (Verugiriusu)

ヴェルギリウス (Verugiriusu)

Gun Katana −Non Human Killer−

Gun Katana −Non Human Killer−

ヴェルギリウス (Verugiriusu)

ヴェルギリウス (Verugiriusu)

Profile

Character ID 13364
名前のローマ字表記 Virgil
日本語名 ヴェルギリウス (Verugiriusu)
Aliases
Role 未ソート
追加されたタグ cape, claws
CV J・ベロア
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Aug 14, 2013

Items

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
ヴェルギリウス (Verugiriusu) ヴェルギリウス (Verugiriusu) Image of ヴェルギリウス (Verugiriusu) Anime Character 未ソート Gun Katana −Non Human Killer−

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Bianca Anonymous Aug 12, 2015

ごめんなさい

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Crimson Lunatics Anonymous Jul 19, 2015

これ以降のヤクモとリ​ネージュはまだなの?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

06:37 pm
LavenderDove
Who is this? View #20598
 
06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20597
 
06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20596
[ Replies: 1]
06:06 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20595
 
06:05 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #20594
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Latest Forum Posts

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

Re:Introduction Achievment
I'm mjsjka and Rosario+Vampire rocks!
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:56 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

9:06 PM, Fri Sep 04 2015

~Lounge~

07:53 pm
<Jino> djonesduggar posted a new thread, Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?

07:50 pm
<Nori13> ♫we three greens be stealin' the lounge...♫

07:26 pm
<Nori13> bitte ^^

07:26 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> danke ! :3

07:25 pm
<Nori13> bonne nuit ^^

Chatbox

02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Sep 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Ryuu !!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33169 members

Newest member: BeasttheMaestro

Supporters

Share this page