ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 3:22 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Final Fantasy XIV DXD

Fortuna Rhapsody

Go Back Ten Pandora Hearts Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound Fortuna Rhapsody Fortuna Rhapsody Patema Inverted Namco x Capcom Go Forward Ten

Fortuna Rhapsody (H-Game)

Fortuna Rhapsody Image
Series ID 102259
英語タイトル Fortuna Rhapsody
Aliases
タイトルのローマ字表記 Forutuna Rapusodii
タイトルのふりがな フォルトゥナ・ラプソディー
日本語タイトル Fortuna Rhapsody
制作会社名/ブランド名の日本語表記 シンフォニ
制作会社名/ブランド名の英語表記 Symphony
Content Rating A - Adult
Genre Tags
発売日
リンク Home Page Link 2 Link 6 Getchu
Character Popularity * 0
視聴アニメスケジュール表 Watching rainbow551[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

8 of 8 キャラクター

キャラクター

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Crimson Lunatics Anonymous Jul 19, 2015

これ以降のヤクモとリ​ネージュはまだなの?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:20 am
animeCats
Who is this person? View #19739
[ Replies: 1]
12:44 am
Anonymous
Who is this person? View #19738
 
12:16 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19737
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 10:25 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19736
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 10:25 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #19735
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Which Ghibli heroe do you like more?
Ghibli heroes competition (Round 2)

Pazu

Ashitaka

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:22 AM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

02:29 am
<LiCobra> Awwww, why haven't you had anime? D:

02:29 am
<LunaStarfire> *sigh* My life has been TERRIBLE WITHOUT ANIME

02:23 am
LiCobra rolls into lounge

01:47 am
<LunaStarfire> YO... I HAVE RETURNED

01:44 am
ilovepizza julping with joy

Chatbox

01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Jul 27, 2015
<ferrariKing> hi ive just been banned from the lounge tell everybody in the lounge why they did this to me

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32816 members

Newest member: Fishman

Supporters

Share this page