Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 7:53 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015
ACDB Guilds Yaoi and Yuri Guild 3 Twintails Lovers 1 Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild
1
1

My-Hime (Series)

Go Back Ten Ontama! Battle Spirits: Shounen Gekiha Dan My-Hime (Series) My-Hime (Series) Nyan Koi! Tatakau Shisho The Book of Bantorra Go Forward Ten

My-Hime (Series) (Franchise)

My-Hime (Series) Image
Series ID 100513
English Title My-Hime (Series)
Aliases
Nombre en Romaji Mai-Otome
Nombre en Furigana
Japanese Title 舞-乙HiME
Japanese Studio Name
English Studio Name
Content Rating
Genre Tags
Fecha de llegada
Links Página de inicio EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 112
Watching Stopped collena[ 0 ] Watched xikkus[ 0 ] Yeray[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Franchise Listing

Additional Images

Related

30 of 116 Personajes [ View All 116 Characters ]

View All 116 Characters Previous 20 Characters

Personajes

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Senior Warrant Officer

Shoina333
Shoina333
Score:0, No longer Applicable
edit edit

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:11 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19777
 
06:35 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19776
[ Replies: 1]
05:46 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=COLpUZHQ-SA&feature=youtu.be 1:20-1:24 View #19775
 
05:44 pm
Anonymous
Who is this girl, and where is she from? View #19774
 
04:45 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19773
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Rating

My-Hime (Series)—Anime Review
Rating: 8.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

My-Hime (Series)


Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:53 PM, Tue Aug 04 2015

~Lounge~

07:27 pm
<Mitsugu> All the best ones do!

07:26 pm
<Nori13> idk XDD

i love all her cosplays because she puts effort into them all (even when she's rushing them a bit)

07:26 pm
<TiwaLeChaton> yeah, that's quite the same thing, the color change when it's raining or when the sun is up or things like what you said before

07:25 pm
<Mitsugu> Nori, ye found me dream girl, what do I owe you for the service?


Chatbox

03:36 pm
<Mitsugu> Sup?

01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Yesterday 03:21 pm
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32824 members

Newest member: Animechilla

Supporters

Share this page