Nombre de Usuario

Contraseña


Regístrate

Base de Datos de Carácter Anime You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 2:16 PM, Thu Jul 02 2015
ACDB Guilds Mobile Suit Guild Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3
1 2

Lucky Star

Go Back Ten Makoto neechan no Bokukyouikuhou!? Onegai! Iinchou!! Lucky Star Lucky Star Strawberry Panic ! Reversible Go Forward Ten

Lucky Star (Anime)

Spring, 2007 Anime | Episodes

Lucky Star Image
Series ID 384
English Title Lucky Star
Aliases
Nombre en Romaji Raki☆Suta / Lucky☆Star
Nombre en Furigana らきすた
Japanese Title らき☆すた
Japanese Studio Name 角川エンタテインメント
English Studio Name Kadokawa Entertainment
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags slice of life, comedy, parody, school
Fecha de llegada
Links Página de inicio EN Wiki JP Wiki Getchu
Character Popularity * 119
Watching Watching hatsune_miku[ 2 ] AmuletSunflower[ 0 ] Sephiroth1963[ 11 ] faal176[ 0 ] tamakisGirlXKirahikiou[ 2 ] MegumiHanachi[ 0 ] SkyWatchesAnime[ 0 ] smdrimatouya[ 0 ] Stopped KittenAngle[ 0 ] XxChelsea-ChanxX[ 2 ] TheAnimer[ 5 ] Watched Rei[ 0 ] anonymous17[ 24 ] timeCheater[ 24 ] ZakutheSilverWolf[ 0 ] koosha[ 1 ] gurl-yo-otp-is-fine[ 0 ] Skull_Flare10[ 0 ] Kashiyuka[ 0 ] SilverTheFox[ 24 ] MirianRose[ 0 ] Strawberry_corpse[ 0 ] Awskmi[ 0 ] AlexBloodOps[ 25 ] Slithern[ 24 ] Yui01[ 0 ] Interested KatSasumi[ 0 ] Cyniclical[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

Related

30 of 32 Personajes [ View All 32 Characters ]

View All 32 Characters Previous 20 Characters

Personajes

User Rating
Aug 27, 2014

Lucky Star

none

Rated Anime

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Anonymous Score:0 This show is my life story. THANK YOU!!!!!! :D
edit edit
Nikaio Score:1 This is legendary.
edit edit

Second Year Cadet

SasaraiAyasaki
SasaraiAyasaki
Score:1 Favorite Anime if I have a spare time. I watch it from beginning till the end because it's so funny and cool too!
edit edit
nanoha Score:0 the funniest anime iv ever watched i wish there was a new season please i dare you make a new season
edit edit
anonymous17 Score:1 They did an ova already, but it wasn't as good as the anime. If they did a second season, most likely that it will be like any time they do a second season to anything. I'm afraid it can be just not as good. Although that doesn't mean I don't want a second season! Bring it on!!
edit edit

Evil Empire Overlord

Mitsugu
Mitsugu
Score:1 ( typed by a cat )
edit edit

Rainbow Apprentice

Hetalia_Italy
Hetalia_Italy
Score:1 I demand another season! This was just too funny. ^^
edit edit
tanuzakirin Score:1 Everyone's everyday life!
edit edit
Anonymous Score:0 Cutest anime series
edit edit
Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Personajes Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Nami qualll Jun 21, 2015

Nami is the best One Piece girl

Anime y Juegos Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Ayakashi Anonymous May 28, 2015

un chico vive con la necesidad de en ciertas situaciones

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Yesterday 05:13 pm / Yesterday 05:13 pm by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:24 pm
Anonymous
Who is she? View #18882
 
10:44 am
RedKing
What hentai is this? NSFW (18+) View #18881
[ Replies: 1]
10:05 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18880
[ Replies: 1]
05:31 am
Anonymous
What anime? View #18879
[ Replies: 1]
03:39 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18878
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Enviar un enlace con una imagen que quiera para que la comunidad de Anime Characters Database lo identifique


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Rating

Lucky Star—Anime Review
Rating: 8.00 out of 10
based on 6 reviews.

Lucky Star

VS

ZEERO44 asks

Who would be a great wife for Roronoa Zoro

Tashigi

Nico Robin

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Ijira Rental ~Eroama Onee-san ni Kashidasarecha[more ...]
Posted by TitiMontana
Sun 11:31 AM

Re:Hiiiiii!
Hey Kirari and welcome back on ACDB !! ^^
Posted by TiwaLeChaton
Sat 6:57 AM

Hiiiiii!
I got here for the fulliness of the characters inf[more ...]
Posted by Kirari
Sat 6:54 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

2:16 PM, Thu Jul 02 2015

~Lounge~

01:23 pm
<MizuDarkussen> I've found it...AGAIN!

01:14 pm
<OMGasm> yeah... that'll generally rarely happen

01:12 pm
<squidrobber> Wow that rarely happens to me.

01:11 pm
<MizuDarkussen> But i get nothing --' ....someone has already claimed it first -_-ll'l

01:10 pm
<MizuDarkussen> I've found one!

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32369 members

Newest member: SaiMonster

Supporters