User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 3:45 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Oppai Appreciation Guild OTAKU PARADISE!!! Rainbow Lovers Shadow Knights Mobile Suit Guild

Johan Liebert

Johan Liebert

Monster

Monster

Johan Liebert

Johan Liebert

Profile

Character ID 14308
Romaji Name Johan Liebert
Japanese Name ヨハン・リーベルト
Aliases
Role Antagonist
Tagged hair intakes
CV
Voice Actors Keith Silverstein, David Keefir, David Roach
Voice Actors Nozomu Sasaki, 佐々木 望, ささき のぞむ
Type Normal
Links All Anime Search, Anime Characters

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Jan 29, 2014

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Anonymous Score:0 He really is scary, and possible one of the most evil villains of all the time of every show.
edit edit
Johan Liebert ヨハン・リーベルト Image of Johan Liebert Anime Character Antagonist brother of Anna Liebert Monster

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Kirito Anonymous Yesterday 06:46 pm

fav.

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mikagura School Suite Shoina333 Aug 22, 2015

Eruna is brightning the anime

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:08 am
Anonymous
Can someone tell me if this is a anime and which name it has or is this only a wallpaper View #20602
 
02:25 am
Anonymous
Where is this come from? View #20601
[ Replies: 1]
01:02 am
Anonymous
Who are they? View #20600
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 09:17 pm
Anonymous
Who is this with the blue hair? NSFW (18+) View #20599
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 06:37 pm
LavenderDove
Who is this? View #20598
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Johan Liebert

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love Love Hate
2 1

Favorites

Appears on 4 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
[urll=character.php?id=47070]Iori Nagase[/urll] fr[more ...]
Posted by AmaterasuWings
Fri 11:20 PM

Mysterious Brunette - Who is she?
I saw this girl in an Anime Crack [video](https://[more ...]
Posted by djonesduggar
Fri 7:53 PM

hello
Hello all
Posted by mjsjka
Wed 7:59 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:45 AM, Sat Sep 05 2015

~Lounge~

03:12 am
<Cirno> i'll just find a nice one sombody else made

03:11 am
<LiCobra> That sucks :C

03:11 am
<LiCobra> Awww

03:11 am
<Cirno> once they scale down they just don't come out right

03:11 am
<Cirno> make good looking icons

Chatbox

Yesterday 11:09 pm
<LiCobra> Mission completed. B)

Yesterday 02:56 am
<LiCobra> Mission accepted B)

Yesterday 01:15 am
<Rei> We're just 89 characters from 75,000 !

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thank you !

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Welcome

Sep 1, 2015
<TiwaLeChaton> Happy Birthday Ryuushima ! :3

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> hehe thanks ! ^^

Sep 1, 2015
<Saykay> Happy birthday

Sep 1, 2015
<LiCobra> Welcome to the old man group, Ryuu. XDD

Sep 1, 2015
<Ryuushima> thanks !

Chatbox History

Members

We have 33170 members

Newest member: trashbugs

Supporters

Share this page