User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 3:06 PM, Fri May 22 2015
Tip - See Who's Online
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers 2 Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers
1

Alvin

Alvin

Tales of Xillia

Tales of Xillia

Alvin

Alvin

Profile

Character ID 36791
Romaji Name Alvin
Japanese Name アルヴィン
Aliases
Role Unsorted
Tagged
CV
Type Normal

Extra Info

Appears in


Date Added Date Updated
Dec 25, 2011 Dec 25, 2011

Items

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
Alvin アルヴィン Image of Alvin Anime Character Unsorted Tales of Xillia

If you logged in....

If you logged in, you could do the following:

  • Add this character to your favorites list.
  • Add a love heart to this character.
  • Add a hate heart to this character.
  • Upload additional images.
  • Edit this character's details.
  • Tag this character.
  • Add How Well Known info.
  • Add or update this character's profile.

Sign Up and Login today!

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Mitsuki Kanzaki Anonymous 12:41 pm

Mitsuki is such a cutie 3 if only I want an Imouto like her

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (Series) Anonymous May 14, 2015

Finally!!! JJBA Series is tagget! :D

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder Yesterday 04:37 am / Yesterday 04:37 am by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

01:58 pm
Anonymous
Who are they? I only recognize the most right one thx to the hair tie, sorry -_- NSFW (18+) View #17989
 
01:44 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17988
[ Replies: 1]
01:28 pm
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17987
[ Replies: 2]
12:55 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? View #17986
[ Replies: 1]
12:48 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17985
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Alvin

VOTE

0 Character of the Month nominations

0 Character of the Day nominations

Love Hate
Love
1 0

Favorites

Appears on 1 favorites lists.

Mobile View

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

CalvinClannad asks

Who do you prefer as a imouto? (Round 13)

Tsukiko Tsutsukakushi

Kudryavka Noumi

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

3:06 PM, Fri May 22 2015

~Lounge~

01:26 pm
<Mitsugu> Como esta?

01:10 pm
<OMGasm> hola

12:51 pm
Mitsugu rolls in and curls up on the sofa.

07:29 am
<Jino> OMGasm posted a reply to For Achievment XD

07:11 am
<Jino> mizterniceguy posted a new thread, For Achievment XD

Chatbox

12:40 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Guess who's now an official college graduate?!

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

May 9, 2015
<Rei> Happy to hear it Captain ^^ How have your classes been going ?

May 9, 2015
<Mitsugu> Lucky! Wb Capt!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31724 members

Newest member: Damiendarkblood

Supporters