ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 10:59 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
1

Tales of Destiny

Go Back Ten Hotchkiss Gakuen Meikyuu Ero Happening! Tales of Destiny Tales of Destiny Tales of Destiny 2 They Are My Noble Masters Go Forward Ten
Tales of Destiny extends Tales Series

テイルズ オブ デスティニー (一般用ゲーム)

Tales of Destiny Image
Series ID 101385
英語タイトル Tales of Destiny
Aliases
タイトルのローマ字表記 Teiruzu obu Desutinii
タイトルのふりがな テイルズ オブ デスティニー
日本語タイトル テイルズ オブ デスティニー
制作会社名/ブランド名の日本語表記 ナムコ
制作会社名/ブランド名の英語表記 Namco
Content Rating T - Teen
Genre Tags rpg
発売日
リンク Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 2

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

10 of 10 キャラクター

キャラクター

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

10:25 am
Anonymous
what anime is that? and who are these bouth? View #18957
 
09:01 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18956
 
06:52 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18955
[ Replies: 1]
05:39 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18954
[ Replies: 1]
05:20 am
Anonymous
Whats the name of this girl? View #18953
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Tales of Destiny

Appears on 0 watching lists.

Appears on 3 favorites lists.

Blog it!

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

turok303 asks

Who is the biggest pervert?

Hatomune Mie

Tomoki Sakurai


Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
This problem keeps coming up, but I'll need m[more ...]
Posted by Rei
Sat 1:18 PM

Treasure hunting bug
I have been having trouble with the treasure hunt [more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sat 12:33 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
Can you Had Okusama ga Seitokaicho! please[url=ht[more ...]
Posted by AlexBloodOps
Fri 12:12 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

10:59 AM, Sun Jul 05 2015

~Lounge~

07:13 am
<OMGasm> that one... xD


07:08 am
<OMGasm> i mean, holy---- some of those are so delicious looking ._.

07:08 am
<TiwaLeChaton> XD same for me

07:07 am
<OMGasm> i'd be more proud of hanging some fancy ass smutty fanart on my wall than bloody 'modern'/'contemporary' art

Chatbox

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Jun 23, 2015
<Yeray> someone got the card, of cure dream?

I need that card to complete The pretty cure heroines, please

Jun 22, 2015
<Nori13> Happy Feli day!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32406 members

Newest member: 6kitiara6

Supporters