ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 2:24 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers 23 Yaoi and Yuri Guild Twintails Lovers Fairy Tail Roleplayers Unite Demon Lord Guild
1

Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuchou Tou

Go Back Ten Agent Aika 5 Centimeters Per Second Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuchou Tou Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuchou Tou Shining Tears X Wind Neon Genesis Evangelion Go Forward Ten

東京魔人學園剣風帖 (アニメ)

Winter, 2007 アニメ | 全話数

Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuchou Tou Image
Series ID 1460
英語タイトル Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuchou Tou
Aliases
タイトルのローマ字表記 Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuchou Tou
タイトルのふりがな とうきょうまじんがくえんけんぷうちょう
日本語タイトル 東京魔人學園剣風帖
制作会社名/ブランド名の日本語表記 アニメ・インターナショナルカンパニー
制作会社名/ブランド名の英語表記 AIC
Content Rating M - Mature
Genre Tags action, drama, fantasy, horror, martial arts, school, supernatural
発売日
リンク Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 9
視聴アニメスケジュール表 Watching Sephiroth1963[ 0 ] squidrobber[ 0 ] mistdragonmf[ 0 ] Watched Yui01[ 14 ] Interested panda1991[ 0 ] Skull_Flare10[ 0 ] homakp[ 0 ] Mira-Jane[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

このブランドの作品一覧

14 of 14 キャラクター

キャラクター

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Crimson Lunatics Anonymous Jul 19, 2015

これ以降のヤクモとリ​ネージュはまだなの?

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

12:14 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19784
[ Replies: 1]
12:12 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19783
[ Replies: 1]
12:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19782
 
12:11 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #19781
[ Replies: 1]
12:10 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #19780
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments
Mobile View

Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpuchou Tou

Latest Forum Posts

Re:A cool Card idea
This sounds odd, complex, and interesting.
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:20 PM

Re:Who killed Yūma Kuga? SPOILER ALERT
Probably more on his death and killer. :/
Posted by AniahLiepard
Mon 8:16 PM

Re:A cool Card idea
I might like to do something where the characters [more ...]
Posted by Rei
Mon 2:15 AM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers
#2 Guild Crest Touhou Project

VS

HyouLen asks

Who's the better brother?

Rin_Okumura

Yukio_Okumura

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

2:24 AM, Wed Aug 05 2015

~Lounge~

01:24 am
<LiCobra> Night Feli :3

01:24 am
<Hetalia_Italy> alright, I gtg to bed. Night Li ^^

01:19 am
<LiCobra> My sugar dependancy is pretty bad, but I regret nothing :'D

01:16 am
<Hetalia_Italy> lmao now I want something sweet XDD

01:15 am
<LiCobra> Best surprise veer

Chatbox

Yesterday 03:36 pm
<Mitsugu> Sup?

Yesterday 01:36 am
<ferrariKing> hi

Aug 3, 2015
<Bob8644> Happy late birthday!

Aug 2, 2015
<ilovepizza> belated happy birthday Amaterasu

Aug 2, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Thanks everyone! ^^

Aug 2, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday Wings! \*O*/

Aug 1, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Wings !!!

Aug 1, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Happy birthday Wings!!

Aug 1, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> Happy birthday to moi! ^^

Jul 29, 2015
<ilovepizza> aw :S

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32827 members

Newest member: Starry-Skies

Supporters

Share this page