ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 7:41 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

Air Master

Go Back Ten A.D. Police Unmei Senjou no Phi Air Master Air Master Angel Tales Animal Yokochou Go Forward Ten

エアマスター (アニメ)

Spring, 2003 アニメ | 全話数

Air Master Image
Series ID 1869
英語タイトル Air Master
Aliases
タイトルのローマ字表記 Ea Masutaa
タイトルのふりがな えあ ますたー
日本語タイトル エアマスター
制作会社名/ブランド名の日本語表記 東映アニメーション
制作会社名/ブランド名の英語表記 Toei Animation
Content Rating M - Mature
Genre Tags comedy, martial arts
発売日
リンク Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 4
視聴アニメスケジュール表 Stopped collena[ 0 ] Interested ikuto_kun[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

30 of 39 キャラクター [ View All 39 Characters ]

View All 39 Characters Previous 20 Characters

キャラクター

キャラクターの名前をテキストで一覧表示

Protagonist

Maki Aikawa

Main Character

Michiru Kawamoto
Mina Nakanotani
Renge Inui
Yuu Takigawa

Supporting

Kinjirou Kitaeda

未ソート

Shinnosuke Tokita
Julietta Sakamoto
Kaori Sakiyama
Kai Sanpagita
Miori Saeki
Lucha Master
Tsukio Taketsugu
Reiichi Mishima
Shun Yashiki
Fukamichi
Shirou Saeki
Yuki Minaguchi
Nobuhiko Fukamichi
Tachibana
Nagato
Hanai
Mio Hayase
Mika Utsumi
Masami Ishige
Rakuko Nono
Shizuna Kusaka
Tomiko Seriguchi
Akiko
Baba

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.
chiqui1970 Score:1 Designated as anime.
Please.
Thank you.

edit edit

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

07:25 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18996
 
04:41 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18995
[ Replies: 1]
03:53 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18994
[ Replies: 1]
02:55 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18993
[ Replies: 1]
02:55 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18992
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Rating

Air Master—Anime Review
Rating: 8.00 out of 10
based on 1 reviews.

Air Master

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is the biggest pervert?
(Sorry if if did the same question of a previous match)

Sanji

Tomoki Sakurai

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

7:41 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015

~Lounge~

07:28 am
<OMGasm> not much

07:28 am
<TiwaLeChaton> hey gasm ! wassup ?

07:27 am
<OMGasm> hey

07:26 am
TiwaLeChaton rolls in

05:16 am
<ILIANZO> I made a review of Squid Girl if anyone is interested.

Chatbox

02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Yesterday 11:46 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32424 members

Newest member: lazyresources

Supporters