ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 9:37 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

STEINS;GATE

Go Back Ten Baby Princess 3D Paradise 0 (Love) Puella Magi Madoka Magica STEINS;GATE STEINS;GATE Gosick Starry Sky Go Forward Ten
STEINS;GATE extends STEINS ; GATE

シュタインズ・ゲート (アニメ)

Spring, 2011 アニメ | 全話数

STEINS;GATE Image
Series ID 2553
英語タイトル STEINS;GATE
Aliases
タイトルのローマ字表記 Shutainzu Geeto
タイトルのふりがな シュタインズ・ゲート
日本語タイトル シュタインズ・ゲート
制作会社名/ブランド名の日本語表記 ホワイトフォックス
制作会社名/ブランド名の英語表記 White Fox
Content Rating M - Mature
Genre Tags thriller, sci-fi
発売日
リンク Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 7
視聴アニメスケジュール表 Watching DeannaMarie[ 1 ] Waflix[ 0 ] Elfen[ 0 ] Skull_Flare10[ 12 ] drake24[ 0 ] Stopped GasaiRZ[ 20 ] Mira-Jane[ 7 ] homakp[ 0 ] Watched Osukaru-sama[ 0 ] KasahareRonin[ 24 ] Sephiroth1963[ 25 ] kawabaka[ 25 ] kukimunstir[ 0 ] ChibiPotatoes[ 0 ] SkullCrusher[ 0 ] Yui01[ 0 ] timeCheater[ 24 ] Interested anonymous17[ 0 ] InfernalQueen[ 0 ] WhisperThePsychoticPanda[ 0 ] adreena[ 0 ] BellsofJade[ 0 ] EliseLauren[ 0 ] XxChelsea-ChanxX[ 0 ] ryuzaki6850[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

10 of 10 キャラクター

キャラクター

User Rating
Sep 10, 2014

STEINS;GATE

medium

Rated Anime

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

09:28 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18998
 
07:51 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18997
 
07:25 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18996
 
04:41 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18995
[ Replies: 1]
03:53 am
LucifersKin
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18994
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Rating

STEINS;GATE—Anime Review
Rating: 9.20 out of 10
based on 5 reviews.

STEINS;GATE

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is the biggest pervert?
(Sorry if if did the same question of a previous match)

Sanji

Tomoki Sakurai

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

9:37 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015

~Lounge~

08:49 am
<TiwaLeChaton> wb ^^

08:49 am
<OMGasm> and back

07:44 am
<TiwaLeChaton> k, enjoy your watching ^^

07:43 am
<OMGasm> afk watching under the dome

07:28 am
<OMGasm> not much

Chatbox

02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Yesterday 11:46 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32427 members

Newest member: ZeroStar

Supporters