ユーザー名

パスワード


メンバー登録

アニキャラベー You've got a friend in Japan at J-List -- click now!
Server Time 11:59 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015
ACDB Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Mobile Suit Guild Twintails Lovers Touhou Project
3

Secrets -Sorcerers Records-

Go Back Ten Saimin Jutsu 2 Jukubo Onsen Secrets -Sorcerers Records- Secrets -Sorcerers Records- White Clarity Sectets Sorcerers Records WICH Go Forward Ten
Secrets -Sorcerers Records- extends Sectets Sorcerers Records WICH

シークレッツ -ソーサラーズレコーズ- (H-Game)

Secrets -Sorcerers Records- Image
Series ID 577
英語タイトル Secrets -Sorcerers Records-
Aliases
タイトルのローマ字表記 Shiikurettsu - Soosaraazu Rekoozu -
タイトルのふりがな しーくれっつ そーさらーずれこーず
日本語タイトル シークレッツ -ソーサラーズレコーズ-
制作会社名/ブランド名の日本語表記 アクシアブリッジ
制作会社名/ブランド名の英語表記 AxiaBridge
Content Rating
Genre Tags doujin games
発売日
リンク Home Page
Character Popularity * 3
視聴アニメスケジュール表 Interested ReCee427[ 0 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

7 of 7 キャラクター

キャラクター

Comments

コメント
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

キャラクター Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Sachiko Shinozaki GCNess Jun 23, 2015

my waifu ^.^

アニメとゲーム Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Shukufuku no Kane no Oto wa Anonymous Jun 29, 2015

非18禁恋愛ゲームって​録されてるけど レ​テイングはHGAMEだよ

Reviews

3 3 Star Mouse Jul 1, 2015 / Jul 1, 2015 by Mitsugu Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

09:56 am
Anonymous
Who is this cute neko maid and what series? thanks ^^ View #19000
[ Replies: 1]
09:55 am
Anonymous
Anyone know the name of this doujin View #18999
 
09:28 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18998
[ Replies: 1]
07:51 am
Anonymous
Who is this? NSFW (18+) View #18997
 
07:25 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #18996
 

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

詳細希望コミュニティで質問することもできます。上記のフォームから詳細を希望する画像を投稿してください。


New Posts New Comments

Share this page

Mobile View

Secrets -Sorcerers Records-

VS

FateScarlet asks

Who is the biggest pervert?
(Sorry if if did the same question of a previous match)

Sanji

Tomoki Sakurai

Latest Forum Posts

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Go back to the char page, and click refresh... pro[more ...]
Posted by Mitsugu
Sun 9:32 PM

Re:Treasure hunting bug
Okay. Now it's telling me I already claimed t[more ...]
Posted by quamp
Sun 9:18 PM

Re:Title Request Thread
#1 Name: Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 /[more ...]
Posted by anmlnf08
Sun 3:01 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS


Guild Activity Today

#1 Guild Crest Rainbow Lovers

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

11:59 AM, Mon Jul 06 2015

~Lounge~

09:34 am
<TiwaLeChaton> Hey !

09:30 am
<ZeroStar> Hey.

08:49 am
<TiwaLeChaton> wb ^^

08:49 am
<OMGasm> and back

07:44 am
<TiwaLeChaton> k, enjoy your watching ^^

Chatbox

02:35 am
<Rei> We'll miss you Wings!! have a great vacation, we'll all be eagerly awaiting your return ^^

Yesterday 11:46 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Attention ACDB! I will be on vacation this Monday - Friday, which means I won't be modding the Who Board. Please be patient and try not to flood the board with multiple posts if your asks are not being answered by other members. Don't worry, I will go over all the posts once I get back on Friday, July 10th. Thank you for your cooperation!

Jun 29, 2015
<mukeispirit> I'm never gonna type info on any character page again, am I?

Jun 27, 2015
<Nori13> Ty ty ^^

Jun 27, 2015
<OMGasm> :O (late) happy birthday

Jun 27, 2015
<LiCobra> Happy birthday 13! ^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Nori13> ありがとう。^^

Jun 26, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday 13-san !!
tanjoubi omedetou !

Jun 23, 2015
<AmaterasuWings> If you hover over them, you should get a message box with their names - they're Souma Yukihira and Erina Nakiri from Food Wars.

Jun 23, 2015
<willowinautumn> hey does anyone know who the anime characters on the website's banner are?

Chatbox History

Members

We have 32428 members

Newest member: MrsYandere

Supporters