User Name

Password


Sign Up

Anime Characters Database
Server Time 6:16 AM, Sat May 23 2015
Tip - Anime Characters Database was created in April of 2007
Featured Guilds Rainbow Lovers Demon Lord Guild Fairy tail Oppai Appreciation Guild Touhou Project Yaoi and Yuri Guild Final Fantasy XIV Its a Trap! Twintails Lovers

Minami-ke ~Okawari~

Go Back Ten D.C. II Da Capo II: Second Season Slayers Revolution Minami-ke ~Okawari~ Minami-ke ~Okawari~ D.C. II ~Da Capo II~ School Rumble: The Second Semester Go Forward Ten
Minami-ke ~Okawari~ extends Minami-ke (Series)

Minami-ke ~Okawari~ (Anime)

Winter, 2008 Anime | Episodes

Minami-ke ~Okawari~ Image
Series ID 100033
English Title Minami-ke ~Okawari~
Aliases
Romaji Title Minami-ke ~Okawari~
Furigana Title みなみけ おかわり
Japanese Title みなみけ〜おかわり〜
Japanese Studio Name アスリード
English Studio Name Asread
Content Rating
Genre Tags comedy, slice of life
Release Date
Links Home Page EN Wiki JP Wiki
Character Popularity * 28
Watching Stopped Rei[ 2 ]

Extra Info



Story & Information -

Additional Images

0 Images

20 of 20 Characters

Characters

Comments

Comment
Name
Contact an Admin
By posting, you agree to follow the rules. Posts breaking the rules will be edited or deleted by moderators.

Latest

Characters Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

Natsu Dragneel jaylord123 Yesterday 09:21 pm

hi!

Anime and Games Comments RSS Feed for Latest Character Comments

JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (Series) Anonymous May 14, 2015

Finally!!! JJBA Series is tagget! :D

Reviews

7 7 Star DRAMAtical Murder May 21, 2015 / May 21, 2015 by Hetalia_Italy Review length: Long

Who's This Character Board v2

03:51 am
Anonymous
Who is this? View #17995
 
Yesterday 09:43 pm
Cgmf07
Who is this? View #17994
[ Replies: 1]
Yesterday 08:44 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? NSFW (18+) View #17993
 
Yesterday 08:43 pm
Anonymous
Who is the artist? View #17992
 
Yesterday 07:13 pm
duburu
Look at the top the guy is that rito? View #17991
[ Replies: 1]

[ View MORE ]

URL
Comment
Name
NSFW (18+) ?

Post a link to an image you want the Anime Characters Database Community to Identify


New Posts New Comments

Guild Activity Today

VS

Osukaru-sama asks

Who do you like more?
Succubus competition (Round 2)

Mercelida Ygvar

Twiska

Latest Forum Posts

Re:For Achievment XD
[strike]I take it you've read some hardcore V[more ...]
Posted by OMGasm
Fri 7:29 AM

For Achievment XD
Hello everyone i'm a Hardcore Gamer/VN, Reade[more ...]
Posted by mizterniceguy
Fri 7:11 AM

Re:werewolf or kitsune manga
thanks for the replies guys, I find it really sad [more ...]
Posted by kairuwolf
Tue 3:34 PM

More Forum Posts

RSS

Image Filter

Interface Language

Server Time

6:16 AM, Sat May 23 2015

~Lounge~

05:09 am
<LiCobra> Bai Mitsu~ ^^

05:08 am
<Mitsugu> well, I'm off for a few, bbl.

05:00 am
<OMGasm> well, that's episode one done...

04:58 am
<LiCobra> Pokemon is meant to be slow though, it's a grinding game XD

04:57 am
<Mitsugu> To move from one end of the grassy area to another, thus less than one sec from the end of one battle to another.

Chatbox

Yesterday 09:14 pm
<Mitsugu> Go Wings, GO!!!

Yesterday 07:54 pm
<LiCobra> CONGRATS AMMY!

Yesterday 12:40 pm
<AmaterasuWings> Guess who's now an official college graduate?!

May 18, 2015
<cutie> Anyone on?

May 17, 2015
<Mitsugu> Hi Yuki, welcome!

May 17, 2015
<YukiFrost> Hi

May 16, 2015
<Yeray> thanks

May 15, 2015
<Rei> Happy Birthday Yeray!! ^_^

May 15, 2015
<Yeray> today is my birthday

May 10, 2015
<Hetalia_Italy> Welcome back Captain!

Chatbox History

Members

We have 31733 members

Newest member: Yauhiko

Supporters